NAPSAC-National Meet - Organization License             3/11/2015 - 12:57 PM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015           
                    Athletic Championships Zone q finals                     
                              National Stadium                               
                            Last Completed Event                             
 
Event 407  Boys Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC:   5.23m  3/19/2012   Jamahl Burke, West Terrace                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Flight  1                                                                    
  1 Clarke, Paul                 MLPS                     4.18m    4         
      3.80m  3.92m  4.18m                                                    
  2 Simmons, Che                 WTPS                     4.06m              
      3.75m  4.02m  4.06m                                                    
  3 Griffith, Mekhi              All Saints               4.05m              
      FOUL  3.93m  4.05m                                                     
  4 Gollop, Favian               St. John's Primary       4.01m              
      4.01m  3.56m  3.92m                                                    
  5 Mullin, Nathan               Scp                      3.95m              
      3.79m  3.95m  FOUL                                                     
  6 Benn, Brandon                Gsp                      3.82m              
      3.61m  FOUL  3.82m                                                     
  7 Sealy, Jazario               Ellerton                 3.79m              
      3.42m  3.79m  3.56m                                                    
  8 Nurse, Tyreque               Hilda Skeene Pri         3.78m              
      3.74m  3.78m  3.50m                                                    
  9 Jordan, Tyrese               Half Moon                3.73m              
      3.60m  3.46m  3.73m                                                    
 10 Downie, Marlon               Bay Primary School       3.70m              
      FOUL  3.70m  3.63m                                                     
 11 Cadogan, Marquez             HTHP                     3.67m              
      FOUL  3.67m  3.54m                                                     
 12 Howell, Jaden                HTHP                     3.65m              
      3.65m  3.61m  FOUL                                                     
 13 Yarde-Deane, Raghnal         Eden Lodge               3.49m              
      3.49m  3.24m  3.32m                                                    
 13 Phillips, Jalen              Welches Primary          3.49m              
      3.48m  3.49m  3.48m                                                    
 15 Clarke, Shamar               Bayleys                  3.30m              
      FOUL  3.18m  3.30m                                                     
 16 Williams, Brandon            Ambrose                  3.05m              
      2.91m  2.93m  3.05m                                                    
Flight  2                                                                    
  1 Jordan, Tre                  Scp                      4.35m   10         
      4.16m  4.15m  4.35m                                                    
  2 Millington, Richard          St. Christophers         4.31m    8         
      3.87m  4.31m  4.11m                                                    
  3 King, Marcus                 WHJ                      4.26m    6         
      4.14m  4.26m  4.26m                                                    
  4 Massiah, Caleb               C.F.B                    4.23m    5         
      4.23m  4.07m  3.93m                                                    
  5 Gill, Jamarco                MATT                     4.17m    3         
      FOUL  FOUL  4.17m                                                      
  6 James, Tajio                 Wilkie                   4.15m    2         
      3.89m  4.09m  4.15m                                                    
  7 Layne, Renelado              St. Bartholomew          4.14m    1         
      3.92m  4.14m  FOUL                                                     
  8 Boyce, Je'Hayden             All Saints               4.10m              
      FOUL  3.60m  4.10m                                                     
  9 Bailey-Edwards, Tyrique      CUMP                     4.08m              
      3.59m  4.08m  4.02m                                                    
 10 Layne, Johann                MLPS                     4.06m              
      4.02m  4.06m  3.86m                                                    
 10 Hunte, Teon                  Grantley                 4.06m              
      4.06m  3.88m  3.95m                                                    
 12 Walrond, Ross                St Gabriels School       3.94m              
      3.77m  3.94m  FOUL                                                     
 13 Roberts, Jayden              WTPS                     3.91m              
      3.50m  3.55m  3.91m                                                    
 14 Lovell, Ashauni              L.T. Gay                 3.80m              
      FOUL  3.80m  3.43m                                                     
 15 Riley-Blackman, Nicholas     Mount Tabor Primary      3.69m              
      3.69m  3.56m  3.68m                                                    
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC:   5.23m  3/19/2012   Jamahl Burke, West Terrace                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jordan, Tre                  Scp                      4.35m   10         
      4.16m  4.15m  4.35m                                                    
  2 Millington, Richard          St. Christophers         4.31m    8         
      3.87m  4.31m  4.11m                                                    
  3 King, Marcus                 WHJ                      4.26m    6         
      4.14m  4.26m  4.26m                                                    
  4 Massiah, Caleb               C.F.B                    4.23m    5         
      4.23m  4.07m  3.93m                                                    
  5 Clarke, Paul                 MLPS                     4.18m    4         
      3.80m  3.92m  4.18m                                                    
  6 Gill, Jamarco                MATT                     4.17m    3         
      FOUL  FOUL  4.17m                                                      
  7 James, Tajio                 Wilkie                   4.15m    2         
      3.89m  4.09m  4.15m                                                    
  8 Layne, Renelado              St. Bartholomew          4.14m    1         
      3.92m  4.14m  FOUL                                                     
  9 Boyce, Je'Hayden             All Saints               4.10m              
      FOUL  3.60m  4.10m                                                     
 10 Bailey-Edwards, Tyrique      CUMP                     4.08m              
      3.59m  4.08m  4.02m                                                    
 11 Simmons, Che                 WTPS                     4.06m              
      3.75m  4.02m  4.06m                                                    
 11 Hunte, Teon                  Grantley                 4.06m              
      4.06m  3.88m  3.95m                                                    
 11 Layne, Johann                MLPS                     4.06m              
      4.02m  4.06m  3.86m                                                    
 14 Griffith, Mekhi              All Saints               4.05m              
      FOUL  3.93m  4.05m                                                     
 15 Gollop, Favian               St. John's Primary       4.01m              
      4.01m  3.56m  3.92m                                                    
 16 Mullin, Nathan               Scp                      3.95m              
      3.79m  3.95m  FOUL                                                     
 17 Walrond, Ross                St Gabriels School       3.94m              
      3.77m  3.94m  FOUL                                                     
 18 Roberts, Jayden              WTPS                     3.91m              
      3.50m  3.55m  3.91m                                                    
 19 Benn, Brandon                Gsp                      3.82m              
      3.61m  FOUL  3.82m                                                     
 20 Lovell, Ashauni              L.T. Gay                 3.80m              
      FOUL  3.80m  3.43m                                                     
 21 Sealy, Jazario               Ellerton                 3.79m              
      3.42m  3.79m  3.56m                                                    
 22 Nurse, Tyreque               Hilda Skeene Pri         3.78m              
      3.74m  3.78m  3.50m                                                    
 23 Jordan, Tyrese               Half Moon                3.73m              
      3.60m  3.46m  3.73m                                                    
 24 Downie, Marlon               Bay Primary School       3.70m              
      FOUL  3.70m  3.63m                                                     
 25 Riley-Blackman, Nicholas     Mount Tabor Primary      3.69m              
      3.69m  3.56m  3.68m                                                    
 26 Cadogan, Marquez             HTHP                     3.67m              
      FOUL  3.67m  3.54m                                                     
 27 Howell, Jaden                HTHP                     3.65m              
      3.65m  3.61m  FOUL                                                     
 28 Phillips, Jalen              Welches Primary          3.49m              
      3.48m  3.49m  3.48m                                                    
 28 Yarde-Deane, Raghnal         Eden Lodge               3.49m              
      3.49m  3.24m  3.32m                                                    
 30 Clarke, Shamar               Bayleys                  3.30m              
      FOUL  3.18m  3.30m                                                     
 31 Williams, Brandon            Ambrose                  3.05m              
      2.91m  2.93m  3.05m                                                    
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  10        2) St. Christopher Primary     8
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School    6        4) Charles F. Broome Primary   5
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo   4        6) St. Matthew's Primary       3
    7) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   2        8) St. Bartholomew Primary S   1