NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License             3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
         The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015          
                   Athletic Championships Zone q finals                   
                             National Stadium                             
 
Event 505  Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open
==========================================================================
 The legs to be run in this event are 100m-100m-200m-400m                 
      NAPSAC:   1:57.44  3/2/2010    St. Stephens, St. Stephens           
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                    1:59.80   2       
  2 Sharon Primary School  'A'                          2:02.02   4       
  3 Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                    2:04.43   1       
  4 Welches Primary  'A'                                2:05.28   3       
  5 All Saints  'A'                                     2:06.01   3       
  6 Hillaby/Turners Hall Primary  'A'                   2:07.10   4       
  7 Luther Thorne Primary  'A'                          2:07.19   1       
  8 Blackman and Gollop Primary  'A'                    2:08.12   2       
  9 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                      2:08.40   2       
 10 Wesley Hall Junior School  'A'                      2:10.21   3       
 11 St. Stephen's Primary School  'A'                   2:10.29   4       
 12 Workman's Primary School  'A'                       2:10.59   1       
 13 Bay Primary School  'A'                             2:11.04   2       
 14 L.T. Gay Memorial Primary  'A'                      2:11.35   3       
 15 Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                         2:11.42   1       
 16 Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                 2:11.70   4       
 16 St. Paul's Primary  'A'                             2:11.70   4       
 18 St. James Primary School  'A'                       2:12.45   1       
 19 Selah Primary School  'A'                           2:13.31   3       
 20 Hill Top Preparatory School  'A'                    2:13.91   1       
 21 Hilda Skeene Primary School  'A'                    2:14.05   3       
 22 St. Mark's Primary  'A'                             2:15.50   4       
 23 St. Silas' Primary  'A'                             2:15.94   3       
 24 Half Moon Fort Primary  'A'                         2:17.17   2       
 25 The People's Cathedral School  'A'                  2:17.55   2       
 26 Ellerton Primary School  'A'                        2:18.33   2       
 27 St. Cyprian's Boys'  'A'                            2:18.68   4       
 28 St. Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                  2:19.57   2       
 29 St. Christopher's Primary  'A'                      2:20.14   1       
 30 Bayley's Primary School  'A'                        2:21.49   1       
 31 George Lamming  'A'                                 2:24.71   3       
 32 St. Jude's Primary School  'A'                      2:24.75   4