NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License             3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
         The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015          
                   Athletic Championships Zone q finals                   
                             National Stadium                             
 
Event 504  Girls 800 Sprint Medley Open
==========================================================================
 The legs to be run in this event are 100m-100m-200m-400m                 
      NAPSAC:   2:01.71  3/9/2007    Hilda Skeene Primary, Hilda Skeene Pr
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                      2:07.83   3       
  2 Blackman and Gollop Primary  'A'                    2:08.29   2       
  3 Bayley's Primary School  'A'                        2:09.40   2       
  4 St. Stephen's Primary School  'A'                   2:09.64   1       
  5 L.T. Gay Memorial Primary  'A'                      2:09.97   3       
  6 Vauxhall Primary School  'A'                        2:10.21   4       
  7 Gordon Greenige Primary  'A'                        2:11.75   3       
  8 All Saints  'A'                                     2:13.05   4       
  9 Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary  'A'                     2:13.15   1       
 10 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                    2:13.97   1       
 11 St. Luke's-Brighton Primary  'A'                    2:14.01   4       
 12 Hilda Skeene Primary School  'A'                    2:14.16   3       
 13 Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                 2:14.34   4       
 14 St. Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                  2:14.93   3       
 15 Hillaby/Turners Hall Primary  'A'                   2:14.97   3       
 16 Wesley Hall Junior School  'A'                      2:15.29   2       
 17 St. Joseph Primary  'A'                             2:15.75   4       
 18 Boscobel Primary School  'A'                        2:15.86   1       
 19 Selah Primary School  'A'                           2:18.48   2       
 20 St. Christopher's Primary  'A'                      2:18.75   1       
 21 St. James Primary School  'A'                       2:18.95   4       
 22 Cuthbert Moore Primary  'A'                         2:19.08   2       
 23 Arthur Smith Primary  'A'                           2:19.60   3       
 24 Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                  2:19.73   2       
 25 Hill Top Preparatory School  'A'                    2:20.50   1       
 26 Workman's Primary School  'A'                       2:20.92   4       
 27 Sharon Primary School  'A'                          2:21.12   2       
 28 Good Shepherd Primary School  'A'                   2:23.65   3       
 29 St. Paul's Primary  'A'                             2:26.86   2       
 30 Gordon Walters Primary  'A'                         2:29.61   1       
 31 St. Ambrose Primary School  'A'                     2:46.43   1       
 -- George Lamming  'A'                                      DQ   4