NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License             3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
         The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015          
                   Athletic Championships Zone q finals                   
                             National Stadium                             
 
Event 503  Boys 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
      NAPSAC:   2:22.84  3/19/2010   Rivaldo Leacock, St. Stephen's       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Leacock, Jaden               West Terrace           2:30.52   3       
  2 Armstrong, Jahleel           Welches Primary        2:37.41   3       
  3 Gibbs, Daniel                St. Winifred's         2:39.49   2       
  4 Scantlebury, Tyrell          All Saints             2:39.61   2       
  5 Hutson, Kobe                 St. Angela's           2:41.73   3       
  6 McCollin, Shaquan            L.T. Gay               2:42.09   3       
  7 Archer, Raheem               West Terrace           2:42.34   1       
  8 Thomas, Tyrese               West Terrace           2:42.70   2       
  9 Armstrong, Ilahtrinity       St. Mark's Primary     2:42.72   2       
 10 Boyce, Jhabanton             C. F. B.               2:44.78   2       
 11 Clarke, John                 Blackman&Gollop        2:44.97   2       
 12 Thompson, Kenuel             Arthur Smith           2:44.98   1       
 13 Walcott, Rickeem             Arthur Smith           2:45.88   3       
 14 McCollin, Jovian             Reynold Weekes         2:46.14   2       
 15 Burke, Shewayne              All Saints             2:47.29   1       
 16 Campbell, Makhaya            Hilda Skeene           2:48.92   3       
 17 Payne-Clarke, Javonte        Selah                  2:48.99   3       
 18 Quintyne, Malachi            Cuthbert Moore         2:49.09   1       
 19 Jordan, Tyrese               Half Moon              2:49.14   1       
 20 Callender, D'Tre             Grantley Prescod       2:49.18   2       
 21 O'Neale, Tariq               All Saints             2:49.22   3       
 22 Wilson, Jaheem               Arthur Smith           2:50.18   2       
 23 Maughn, Nyerere              Wilkie                 2:50.94   2       
 24 Smith, Rashaun               Bay Primary School     2:51.40   3       
 25 Worrell, Rashad              St. Stephen's          2:51.71   1       
 26 Corbin, Mikael               St. James              2:51.99   3       
 27 Gittens, Jaheim              C. F. B.               2:52.77   1       
 28 Simmons, Antonio             Reynold Weekes         2:52.78   1       
 29 Newton, Josh                 Bayley's               2:53.70   3       
 30 Carrington, Kelon            Grantley Prescod       2:54.14   1       
 31 Haynes, Zeldro               St. Alban's Primary    2:54.83   1       
 32 Waldrond, Tyrell             Milton Lynch           2:54.95   2       
 33 Burgess, Jaheim              Belmont                2:57.18   1       
 34 Nurse, Tyjahe                St. Martin's           3:02.25   3       
 35 Grant, Josiah                Cuthbert Moore         3:03.91   2       
 36 Lynch, Kerell                Workman's              3:04.74   1       
 37 Parris, Javon                Ellerton               3:05.43   3       
 38 Waldrond, Jakeem             Boscobel               3:07.18   3       
 39 Catlyn, Ronaldo              St. Silas' Primary     3:08.80   1       
 40 Boyce, Darius                Wesley Hall            3:10.13   1       
 41 Hoyte, Keimanni              Westbury Primary       3:14.87   1       
 42 Bedford, Tre                 Eagle Hall             3:15.16   2       
 43 Hunte, Teon                  Grantley Prescod       3:15.70   3       
 44 Welch, Amari                 Deacons                3:30.93   2       
 45 Wilson, Jahfere              St. Mary's Primary     4:11.85   2