NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License             3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
         The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015          
                   Athletic Championships Zone q finals                   
                             National Stadium                             
 
Event 502  Girls 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
      NAPSAC:   1:43.34  3/19/2010   Jaria Hoyte, Bayley's Primary        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Rasheed, Shaneeza            All Saints             1:53.82   1       
  2 Gill, Shania                 Blackman&Gollop        1:53.83   1       
  3 Kellman-Wall, Kaya           Wilkie                 1:56.74   3       
  4 Hunte, Rhashan               West Terrace           1:56.79   3       
  5 Moore, Doneisha              St. George Primary     1:56.99   3       
  6 Watson, Shakacia             Good Shepherd          1:57.83   2       
  7 Saungs, Amaya                St. Martin's           1:58.03   1       
  8 David, Tinia                 Arthur Smith           1:58.94   3       
  9 Ramsey, Titania              George Lamming         1:59.67   1       
 10 Forde, Shaniah               L.T. Gay               2:00.07   3       
 11 Rowe, Mya                    West Terrace           2:00.94   2       
 12 Best, Sanaa                  Bay Primary School     2:01.63   3       
 13 Roachford, Danika            Bay Primary School     2:02.47   2       
 14 Roachford, Rebecca           C. F. B.               2:02.97   2       
 15 Gaskin, Zahra                St. Winifred's         2:04.04   2       
 16 Gulstone, Naja               C. F. B.               2:04.59   1       
 17 Martin, Kamila               West Terrace           2:05.05   1       
 18 Bishop, Olianna              Vauxhall               2:06.49   2       
 19 Rollock, Ashawna             Ignatius Byer          2:06.80   1       
 20 Franklyn, Jenna              All Saints             2:06.83   3       
 21 Worrell, Jada                St. Stephen's          2:06.99   2       
 22 Chase, Shaniella             Hilda Skeene           2:08.20   3       
 23 Haynes, Layla                St. Gabriel's          2:09.05   2       
 24 Boyce, Shakilya              Selah                  2:09.11   2       
 25 Gittens, Alyssa              Eden Lodge             2:10.35   2       
 26 Wiltshire, Alika             Workman's              2:10.52   3       
 27 Lewis, Keishana              All Saints             2:10.64   2       
 28 Forte, Nu-Biah               Good Shepherd          2:10.96   3       
 29 Blackman, Anika              Bayley's               2:11.17   3       
 30 Stevenson, Asha              Wesley Hall            2:11.25   1       
 31 Cole, Tianna                 Grazettes              2:11.95   1       
 32 Conliffe, Lakeisha           St. Martin's           2:12.69   3       
 33 Herbert, Shahaeda            L.T. Gay               2:14.65   2       
 34 Downes, Tanisha              Cuthbert Moore         2:16.33   3       
 35 Gibbons, Nia                 St. Alban's Primary    2:16.34   1       
 36 Charles, Destiny             St. Philip Primary     2:18.94   1       
 37 Sammuel, Jonelle             St. Mark's Primary     2:19.00   3       
 38 Broomes, Asheka              Good Shepherd          2:23.56   1       
 38 Taitt, Darielle              St. James              2:23.56   1       
 40 Bispham, Brianna             Sharon                 2:24.83   3       
 41 Millington, Shae             Bayley's               2:25.44   2