NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License                3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015           
                    Athletic Championships Zone q finals                     
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 411  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
==========================================================================   
      NAPSAC:   53.45  3/23/2007   Charles F. Broome, Charles F. Broome      
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                      54.49   4          
  2 Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                      55.19   4          
  3 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                        56.07   3          
  4 Bay Primary School  'A'                               56.21   3          
  5 Hillaby/Turners Hall Primary  'A'                     56.59   1          
  6 All Saints  'A'                                       56.85   4          
  7 Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                    56.93   3          
  8 Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary  'A'                       56.94   3          
  9 Welches Primary  'A'                                  57.05   3          
 10 Luther Thorne Primary  'A'                            57.15   2          
 11 Wesley Hall Junior School  'A'                        57.20   4          
 12 St. Giles Primary  'A'                                57.20   1          
 13 St. Paul's Primary  'A'                               57.40   4          
 14 Hilda Skeene Primary School  'A'                      57.50   2          
 15 Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                        57.50   4          
 16 Boscobel Primary School  'A'                          57.58   2          
 17 Blackman and Gollop Primary  'A'                      57.81   3          
 18 St. Jude's Primary School  'A'                        58.27   2          
 19 Sharon Primary School  'A'                            58.29   1          
 20 St. Alban's Primary  'A'                              58.36   2          
 21 L.T. Gay Memorial Primary  'A'                        58.43   2          
 22 The People's Cathedral School  'A'                    58.54   1          
 23 St. Cyprian's Boys'  'A'                              58.92   3          
 24 Ellerton Primary School  'A'                          59.03   2          
 25 St. George Primary  'A'                               59.09   2          
 26 St. Christopher's Primary  'A'                        59.13   1          
 27 Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                   59.21   1          
 28 St. Stephen's Primary School  'A'                     59.32   4          
 29 George Lamming  'A'                                   59.57   1          
 30 St. Mark's Primary  'A'                               59.81   3          
 31 St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                   59.90   4          
 32 Workman's Primary School  'A'                       1:00.72   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  10        2) St. Christopher's Primary   8
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School    6        4) Charles F. Broome Primary   5
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo   4        6) St. Matthew's Primary       3
    7) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   2        8) St. Bartholomew Primary S   1