NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License             3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
         The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015          
                   Athletic Championships Zone q finals                   
                             National Stadium                             
 
Event 410  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
==========================================================================
      NAPSAC:   54.16  3/9/2007    Hilda Skeene Primary, Hilda Skeene Prim
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 St. Stephen's Primary School  'A'                     55.65   4       
  2 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                        57.25   1       
  3 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                      57.47   3       
  4 All Saints  'A'                                       57.49   3       
  5 George Lamming  'A'                                   57.75   3       
  6 Bay Primary School  'A'                               58.69   3       
  7 Gordon Greenige Primary  'A'                          58.71   3       
  8 Bayley's Primary School  'A'                          58.86   1       
  9 Mount Tabor Primary  'A'                              58.97   4       
 10 Blackman and Gollop Primary  'A'                      59.13   3       
 11 Hill Top Preparatory School  'A'                      59.19   2       
 12 Hillaby/Turners Hall Primary  'A'                     59.35   2       
 13 Hilda Skeene Primary School  'A'                      59.51   4       
 14 Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary  'A'                       59.53   2       
 15 Arthur Smith Primary  'A'                             59.54   4       
 16 L.T. Gay Memorial Primary  'A'                        59.93   2       
 17 Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                    59.94   3       
 18 Sharon Primary School  'A'                            59.98   3       
 19 St. Luke's-Brighton Primary  'A'                    1:00.03   2       
 20 Wesley Hall Junior School  'A'                      1:00.04   2       
 21 Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                      1:00.15   1       
 22 Boscobel Primary School  'A'                        1:00.19   1       
 23 Ignatius Byer Primary School  'A'                   1:00.64   1       
 24 Vauxhall Primary School  'A'                        1:00.72   4       
 25 St. Alban's Primary  'A'                            1:00.97   1       
 26 St. James Primary School  'A'                       1:01.07   4       
 27 Luther Thorne Primary  'A'                          1:01.21   4       
 28 St. Lucy Primary  'A'                               1:01.45   2       
 29 St. Christopher's Primary  'A'                      1:01.81   4       
 30 St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                 1:02.71   1       
 31 St. Philip Primary  'A'                             1:02.85   1       
 32 Good Shepherd Primary School  'A'                   1:10.44   2