NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License                3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015           
                    Athletic Championships Zone q finals                     
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 409  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC:   79.60m  3/15/2004   Jodie Williams, Charles F. Broomes       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Harris, Malachi              Deacons                 60.31m              
      60.31m  60.04m  59.20m                                                 
  2 Bethel, Jacob                St. Angela's            54.39m              
      51.32m  52.31m  54.39m                                                 
  3 Cumberbatch, Jabari          St. Alban's Primary     53.03m              
      53.03m  45.05m  41.58m                                                 
  4 Morris, Joshua               Wesley Hall             52.03m              
      49.57m  46.33m  52.03m                                                 
  5 Boyce, Je'Hayden             All Saints              52.02m              
      52.02m  47.57m  50.29m                                                 
  6 Harris, Jadan                Gordon Greenidge        51.24m              
      43.91m  51.24m  47.92m                                                 
  7 O'Neale, Tariq               All Saints              50.78m              
      45.75m  44.84m  50.78m                                                 
  8 Blenman, Keshaun             C. F. B.                50.48m              
      47.13m  50.48m  43.96m                                                 
  9 Haynes, Joshua               George Lamming          49.56m              
      48.26m  49.56m  45.51m                                                 
 10 Bolden, Nimar                Bayley's                48.74m              
      48.74m  42.44m  44.38m                                                 
 11 Fenty, Jacobi                Wesley Hall             47.67m              
      44.86m  47.67m  44.52m                                                 
 12 Bathwaithe, Tyrese           St. Mary's Primary      47.64m              
      47.64m  44.70m  43.75m                                                 
 13 Jones, Jelano                St. Christopher         47.06m              
      39.71m  47.06m  45.68m                                                 
 14 Bennett, Dalvin              St. Catherine's        J47.06m              
      FOUL  47.06m  45.00m                                                   
 15 Ifill-Holder, Daquan         St. George Primary      46.58m              
      43.01m  46.58m  40.48m                                                 
 16 Mc Dowall, Shakeem           St. Matthew's           46.26m              
      42.85m  46.26m  43.60m                                                 
 17 Worrell, Rashad              St. Stephen's           46.24m              
      44.15m  42.47m  46.24m                                                 
 18 Moore, Makhaya               C. F. B.                46.09m              
      40.63m  42.36m  46.09m                                                 
 19 Branch, Davonte              Ellerton                44.49m              
      44.49m  38.09m  37.35m                                                 
 20 Phillips, Jalen              Welches Primary         44.46m              
      40.16m  39.23m  44.46m                                                 
 21 Benn, Jamari                 Half Moon               44.20m              
      44.20m  41.95m  42.00m                                                 
 22 Cadogan, Nehemiah            Milton Lynch            43.95m              
      43.95m  36.55m  39.84m                                                 
 23 Mullen, Damario              Ellerton                43.84m              
      43.84m  43.81m  38.00m                                                 
 24 Yarde-Deane, Raghnal         Eden Lodge              43.70m              
      40.16m  40.57m  43.70m                                                 
 25 Carrington, Shane            Deacons                 43.03m              
      39.41m  35.12m  43.03m                                                 
 26 Wharton, Samuel              St. Giles Primary       42.87m              
      FOUL  FOUL  42.87m                                                     
 27 Green, Rashad                St. Philip Primary      42.34m              
      40.63m  42.34m  40.66m                                                 
 28 young, Malik                 West Terrace            41.65m              
      37.35m  41.22m  41.65m                                                 
 29 Jordan, Tre                  St. Catherine's         40.31m              
      40.31m  36.26m  36.07m                                                 
 30 Phillips, Joshua             Welches Primary         40.21m              
      33.10m  40.21m  34.90m                                                 
 31 Searles, Chaz                St. Stephen's           39.96m              
      33.72m  39.11m  39.96m                                                 
 32 Adams, Joaquin               Bay Primary School      36.25m              
      33.86m  35.36m  36.25m                                                 
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  10        2) St. Christopher's Primary   8
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School    6        4) Charles F. Broome Primary   5
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo   4        6) St. Matthew's Primary       3
    7) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   2        8) St. Bartholomew Primary S   1