NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License                3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015           
                    Athletic Championships Zone q finals                     
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 407  Boys Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC:   5.23m  3/19/2012   Jamahl Burke, West Terrace                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Jordan, Tre                  St. Catherine's          4.35m   10         
      4.16m  4.15m  4.35m                                                    
  2 Millington, Richard          St. Christopher          4.31m    8         
      3.87m  4.31m  4.11m                                                    
  3 King, Marcus                 Wesley Hall              4.26m    6         
      4.14m  4.26m  4.26m                                                    
  4 Massiah, Caleb               C. F. B.                 4.23m    5         
      4.23m  4.07m  3.93m                                                    
  5 Clarke, Paul                 Milton Lynch             4.18m    4         
      3.80m  3.92m  4.18m                                                    
  6 Gill, Jamarco                St. Matthew's            4.17m    3         
      FOUL  FOUL  4.17m                                                      
  7 James, Tajio                 Wilkie                   4.15m    2         
      3.89m  4.09m  4.15m                                                    
  8 Layne, Renelado              St. Bartholomew          4.14m    1         
      3.92m  4.14m  FOUL                                                     
  9 Boyce, Je'Hayden             All Saints               4.10m              
      FOUL  3.60m  4.10m                                                     
 10 Bailey-Edwards, Tyrique      Cuthbert Moore           4.08m              
      3.59m  4.08m  4.02m                                                    
 11 Layne, Johann                Milton Lynch             4.06m              
      4.02m  4.06m  3.86m                                                    
 12 Simmons, Che                 West Terrace            J4.06m              
      3.75m  4.02m  4.06m                                                    
 13 Hunte, Teon                  Grantley Prescod        J4.06m              
      4.06m  3.88m  3.95m                                                    
 14 Griffith, Mekhi              All Saints               4.05m              
      FOUL  3.93m  4.05m                                                     
 15 Gollop, Favian               St. John's Primary       4.01m              
      4.01m  3.56m  3.92m                                                    
 16 Mullin, Nathan               St. Catherine's          3.95m              
      3.79m  3.95m  FOUL                                                     
 17 Walrond, Ross                St. Gabriel's            3.94m              
      3.77m  3.94m  FOUL                                                     
 18 Roberts, Jayden              West Terrace             3.91m              
      3.50m  3.55m  3.91m                                                    
 19 Benn, Brandon                Good Shepherd            3.82m              
      3.61m  FOUL  3.82m                                                     
 20 Lovell, Ashauni              L.T. Gay                 3.80m              
      FOUL  3.80m  3.43m                                                     
 21 Sealy, Jazario               Ellerton                 3.79m              
      3.42m  3.79m  3.56m                                                    
 22 Nurse, Tyreque               Hilda Skeene             3.78m              
      3.74m  3.78m  3.50m                                                    
 23 Jordan, Tyrese               Half Moon                3.73m              
      3.60m  3.46m  3.73m                                                    
 24 Downie, Marlon               Bay Primary School       3.70m              
      FOUL  3.70m  3.63m                                                     
 25 Riley-Blackman, Nicholas     Mount Tabor Primary      3.69m              
      3.69m  3.56m  3.68m                                                    
 26 Cadogan, Marquez             Hillaby                  3.67m              
      FOUL  3.67m  3.54m                                                     
 27 Howell, Jaden                Hillaby                  3.65m              
      3.65m  3.61m  FOUL                                                     
 28 Phillips, Jalen              Welches Primary          3.49m              
      3.48m  3.49m  3.48m                                                    
 29 Yarde-Deane, Raghnal         Eden Lodge              J3.49m              
      3.49m  3.24m  3.32m                                                    
 30 Clarke, Shamar               Bayley's                 3.30m              
      FOUL  3.18m  3.30m                                                     
 31 Williams, Brandon            St. Ambrose              3.05m              
      2.91m  2.93m  3.05m                                                    
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  10        2) St. Christopher's Primary   8
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School    6        4) Charles F. Broome Primary   5
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo   4        6) St. Matthew's Primary       3
    7) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   2        8) St. Bartholomew Primary S   1