NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License                3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015           
                    Athletic Championships Zone q finals                     
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
      NAPSAC:   58.75  3/18/2008   Mario Burke, Wilkie Cumberbatch           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Hoyte, Savion                Sharon                 1:01.62   2          
  2 Cummings, Mark               Bay Primary School     1:04.84   3          
  3 Hutson, Kobe                 St. Angela's           1:05.42   4          
  4 Mapp, Geoffrey               Milton Lynch           1:06.29   3          
  5 Massiah, Caleb               C. F. B.               1:06.59   1          
  6 Armstrong, Jahleel           Welches Primary        1:06.70   2          
  7 Bailey-Edwards, Tyrique      Cuthbert Moore         1:06.74   4          
  8 Bailey, Darian               West Terrace           1:07.51   2          
  9 Cadogan, Marquez             Hillaby                1:07.59   4          
 10 Watson, Dwayne               Luther Thorne          1:07.91   1          
 11 Callender, Achan             St. Paul's Primary     1:08.30   1          
 12 Scantlebury, Tyrell          All Saints             1:08.43   2          
 13 Giles, Omarry                Workman's              1:08.50   1          
 14 Davis, J'Noy                 St. Mark's Primary     1:08.58   4          
 15 Phillips, Joshua             Welches Primary        1:09.07   4          
 16 Mc Collin, Rjay              George Lamming         1:09.10   3          
 17 Elliot, Rahmale              St. Martin's           1:09.12   4          
 18 Archer, Raheem               West Terrace           1:09.49   4          
 19 Dates, Ramiro                George Lamming         1:09.50   4          
 20 Pierre, Azikiwe              St. Silas' Primary     1:10.33   2          
 21 Gibbs, Daniel                St. Winifred's         1:10.81   1          
 22 Waithe, Aquon                Wilkie                 1:11.05   2          
 23 Bedford, Tre                 Eagle Hall             1:11.08   3          
 24 Nelson-Turton, Darrion       Wesley Hall            1:11.33   3          
 25 Waldrond, Jakeem             Boscobel               1:11.92   1          
 26 Jackson-Yarde, Nasir         Eden Lodge             1:13.75   2          
 27 Burrowes, Wylan              St. Jude's             1:14.33   3          
 28 Campbell, Makhaya            Hilda Skeene           1:14.90   3          
 29 Marshall, Nazeer             Chalky Mount           1:18.34   1          
 30 Vaughn, Ashem                L.T. Gay               1:18.40   3          
 31 Squires, Theress             Holy Innocents         1:19.47   1          
 32 Carrington, Kelon            Grantley Prescod       1:20.98   2          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  10        2) St. Christopher's Primary   8
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School    6        4) Charles F. Broome Primary   5
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo   4        6) St. Matthew's Primary       3
    7) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   2        8) St. Bartholomew Primary S   1