NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License             3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
         The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015          
                   Athletic Championships Zone q finals                   
                             National Stadium                             
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================
      NAPSAC:   1:01.10  3/19/2012   Shontae Cole, Grazettes              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Yearwood, Gabriela           George Lamming         1:05.63   1       
  2 Gardier, Naomi               Arthur Smith           1:07.51   4       
  3 Gill, Shania                 Blackman&Gollop        1:07.95   2       
  4 Blackman, Anika              Bayley's               1:07.99   4       
  5 Kellman-Wall, Kaya           Wilkie                 1:08.48   4       
  6 Bartlett, Talitha            C. F. B.               1:08.62   3       
  7 Holder, Gabrielle            Grantley Prescod       1:08.82   3       
  8 Rasheed, Shaneeza            All Saints             1:08.89   4       
  9 Taitt, Darielle              St. James              1:09.83   1       
 10 Hunte, Rhashan               West Terrace           1:10.01   2       
 11 Saungs, Amaya                St. Martin's           1:10.67   3       
 12 Forde, Shaniah               L.T. Gay               1:10.88   3       
 13 Worrell, Shadae              Gordon Greenidge       1:10.89   2       
 14 Catlyn, Sheyenne             Wesley Hall            1:11.05   3       
 15 Walrond, Jakerri             Boscobel               1:11.40   2       
 16 Smith, Narissa               St. Philip Primary     1:12.05   2       
 17 Miller, Alicia               St. Joseph Primary     1:12.32   1       
 18 Watson, Shakacia             Good Shepherd          1:12.52   3       
 19 Franklyn, Jenna              All Saints             1:12.53   1       
 20 Knight, Zaria                St. Stephen's          1:13.02   3       
 21 Collymore, Halee             Hillaby                1:13.89   4       
 22 Roachford, Rebecca           C. F. B.               1:14.56   2       
 23 Aymes, Xiomara               Bay Primary School     1:14.71   1       
 24 Trotman, Talisia             Cuthbert Moore         1:15.22   1       
 25 McClean, Shania              Hilda Skeene           1:15.45   2       
 26 Small, Shani                 Blackman&Gollop        1:16.44   4       
 27 Depeiza, Kayla               Selah                  1:17.68   2       
 28 Yarde, Satera                Eden Lodge             1:17.69   3       
 29 Goodridge, Khalisha          St. Luke's             1:19.10   1       
 30 Brathwaite, Syphia           St. Mark's Primary     1:25.87   1       
 31 Griffin, Rheanna             St. Luke's             1:28.06   4