NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License                3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015           
                    Athletic Championships Zone q finals                     
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
      NAPSAC:   25.70  3/16/2011   Jamahl Burke, West Terrace                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Massiah, Caleb               C. F. B.                 26.83   4          
  2 Hutson, Kobe                 St. Angela's             26.98   4          
  3 Hoyte, Savion                Sharon                   27.03   3          
  4 Burnett, Jevon               Milton Lynch             27.36   1          
  5 Lucas, Jadon                 Blackman&Gollop          27.56   4          
  6 Leacock, Jaden               West Terrace             27.89   3          
  7 Harris, Malachi              Deacons                  28.09   2          
  8 Searles, Chaz                St. Stephen's            28.10   4          
  9 Gustave, Amir                Bay Primary School       28.28   2          
 10 Phillips, Joshua             Welches Primary          28.33   3          
 11 Simmons, Antonio             Reynold Weekes           28.38   3          
 12 Thornhill, Joshua            St. Cyprian's Boys'      28.39   4          
 13 Barrow, Jelani               Milton Lynch             28.43   2          
 14 Cadogan, Marquez             Hillaby                  28.65   3          
 15 Callender, Achan             St. Paul's Primary       28.68   4          
 16 Cummings, Mark               Bay Primary School       28.74   1          
 17 Forde, Jadyn                 Gordon Walters           28.75   2          
 18 Clarke, Daquan               Roland Edwards           28.80   3          
 19 Gollop, Favian               St. John's Primary       28.86   1          
 20 Davis, J'Noy                 St. Mark's Primary       28.94   1          
 21 Giles, Omarry                Workman's                29.24   1          
 22 Waithe, Aquon                Wilkie                   29.27   4          
 23 Cummins, Kristin             George Lamming           29.35   4          
 24 Bancroft, Andrew             George Lamming           29.59   2          
 25 Pierre, Azikiwe              St. Silas' Primary       29.71   2          
 26 Lyte-Griffith, Renikko       Hilda Skeene             29.72   2          
 27 Hunte, Teon                  Grantley Prescod         29.80   2          
 28 Gill, Jamarco                St. Matthew's            30.07   3          
 29 Herbert, Tache               Half Moon                30.20   1          
 30 Edwards, Joshua              Boscobel                 30.30   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  10        2) St. Christopher's Primary   8
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School    6        4) Charles F. Broome Primary   5
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo   4        6) St. Matthew's Primary       3
    7) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   2        8) St. Bartholomew Primary S   1