NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License                3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015           
                    Athletic Championships Zone q finals                     
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 401  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
      NAPSAC:   12.50  3/7/2002    Taureen Rose, Luther Thorne Primary       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Burnett, Jevon               Milton Lynch             13.40   4          
  2 Cummins, Kristin             George Lamming           13.49   4          
  3 Thornhill, Joshua            St. Cyprian's Boys'      13.49   3          
  4 Hoyte, Savion                Sharon                   13.60   4          
  5 Lewis, Shamar                West Terrace             13.70   4          
  6 Archer, Raheem               West Terrace             13.76   2          
  7 Lucas, Jadon                 Blackman&Gollop          13.77   3          
  8 Griffith, Mekhi              All Saints               13.86   3          
  9 Harris, Malachi              Deacons                  13.87   4          
 10 Rudder, Nathaniel            St. Cyprian's Boys'      13.93   4          
 11 Hunte, Dakairi               C. F. B.                 13.98   4          
 12 James, Tajio                 Wilkie                   14.09   2          
 13 Searles, Chaz                St. Stephen's            14.10   1          
 14 Downie, Marlon               Bay Primary School       14.15   1          
 15 Howell, Jaden                Hillaby                  14.18   2          
 16 King, Marcus                 Wesley Hall              14.19   3          
 17 Greenidge, Shacouri          Grantley Prescod         14.22   2          
 18 Welch, Tyrease               St. Jude's               14.24   2          
 19 Worrell, Delano              DaCosta Edwards          14.24   3          
 20 Elliot, Rahmale              St. Martin's             14.32   2          
 21 St Hill, Jomario             St. Giles Primary        14.34   2          
 22 Gill, Jamarco                St. Matthew's            14.35   1          
 23 Oughterson, Arlinton         St. Mary's Primary       14.44   3          
 24 Davis, J'Noy                 St. Mark's Primary       14.62   1          
 25 Jordan, Tre                  St. Catherine's          14.69   1          
 26 Mullen, Damario              Ellerton                 14.69   4          
 27 Callender, Achan             St. Paul's Primary       14.69   1          
 28 Green, Rashad                St. Philip Primary       14.89   1          
 29 Riley-Blackman, Nicholas     Mount Tabor Primary      15.01   2          
 30 Herbert, Tache               Half Moon                15.19   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Catherine's Primary Sc  10        2) St. Christopher's Primary   8
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School    6        4) Charles F. Broome Primary   5
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo   4        6) St. Matthew's Primary       3
    7) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   2        8) St. Bartholomew Primary S   1