NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License             3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
         The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015          
                   Athletic Championships Zone q finals                   
                             National Stadium                             
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================
      NAPSAC:   12.90  3/7/2002    Sagirah Craig, St. Stephens Primary    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Haynes, Dania                Hilda Skeene             13.21   2       
  2 Payne, Kiara                 St. Stephen's            13.47   1       
  3 Agard, Aaliyah               Ignatius Byer            13.56   2       
  4 Sobers, Shirdai              All Saints               13.60   2       
  5 Knight, Zaria                St. Stephen's            13.74   3       
  6 Bartlett, Talitha            C. F. B.                 13.75   1       
  7 Browne, Eboni                Gordon Greenidge         13.98   4       
  8 Goodman, Janea               Hill Top                 13.98   4       
  9 Holder, Gabrielle            Grantley Prescod         14.45   4       
 10 Moore, Shawnte               St. Silas' Primary       14.45   3       
 11 Gill, Amber                  Sharon                   14.46   2       
 12 Simpson, Rebecca             Wilkie                   14.49   2       
 13 Baird, Ariel                 Vauxhall                 14.51   4       
 14 Forde-Hinds, Naomi           St. Paul's Primary       14.51   4       
 15 Gibson, Trinity              Sharon                   14.52   3       
 16 O'Garro, Aziza               All Saints               14.57   1       
 17 Martindale, Khristel         People's                 14.66   3       
 18 Small, Tamea                 Mount Tabor Primary      14.69   3       
 19 Clarke, Victoria             Mount Tabor Primary      14.70   4       
 20 Payne, T'Shanni              Blackman&Gollop          14.71   3       
 21 Johnson, Cherish             Hillaby                  14.76   2       
 22 Watson, Ria                  St. Silas' Primary       14.80   1       
 23 Gilkes, Kayla                Roland Edwards           14.80   2       
 24 Clarke, Samira               Hilda Skeene             14.84   4       
 25 Walrond, Jakerri             Boscobel                 14.84   4       
 26 Yarde, Satera                Eden Lodge               14.88   3       
 27 Tempro, Brianna              Gordon Walters           14.99   2       
 28 Mayers, Abbygaile            Erdiston                 15.20   1       
 29 King, Alisha                 Workman's                15.51   1       
 30 Brathwaite, Syphia           St. Mark's Primary       15.52   1