NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License             3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
         The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015          
                   Athletic Championships Zone q finals                   
                             National Stadium                             
 
Event 311  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
==========================================================================
      NAPSAC:   56.21  3/19/2012   West Terrace Primary, West Terrace     
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Luther Thorne Primary  'A'                            57.69   1       
  2 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                        58.68   3       
  3 St. Stephen's Primary School  'A'                     59.15   4       
  4 Hillaby/Turners Hall Primary  'A'                     59.39   1       
  5 George Lamming  'A'                                   59.53   4       
  6 Wesley Hall Junior School  'A'                        59.75   2       
  7 St. Giles Primary  'A'                              1:00.10   3       
  8 St. Paul's Primary  'A'                             1:00.20   3       
  9 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                    1:00.26   3       
 10 Ellerton Primary School  'A'                        1:00.28   3       
 11 Bayley's Primary School  'A'                        1:00.30   3       
 12 Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                  1:00.68   4       
 13 Cuthbert Moore Primary  'A'                         1:00.87   4       
 14 Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                         1:00.95   2       
 15 Selah Primary School  'A'                           1:01.30   2       
 16 The People's Cathedral School  'A'                  1:01.32   2       
 17 St. James Primary School  'A'                       1:01.69   1       
 18 Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                      1:01.81   3       
 19 Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                    1:01.99   3       
 20 St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                 1:02.01   1       
 21 Grazettes Primary School  'A'                       1:02.22   4       
 22 L.T. Gay Memorial Primary  'A'                      1:02.71   2       
 23 St. Martin's Mangrove Primary  'A'                  1:03.06   1       
 24 Hilda Skeene Primary School  'A'                    1:03.18   4       
 25 St. Bartholomew Primary School  'A'                 1:03.28   2       
 26 St. Ambrose Primary School  'A'                     1:04.05   1       
 27 Half Moon Fort Primary  'A'                         1:04.85   1       
 28 Good Shepherd Primary School  'A'                   1:05.14   1       
 29 Gordon Greenige Primary  'A'                        1:05.32   4       
 30 Mount Tabor Primary  'A'                            1:06.53   2       
 -- St. Lawrence Primary School  'A'                         DQ   2       
 -- Bay Primary School  'A'                                  DQ   4