NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License             3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
         The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015          
                   Athletic Championships Zone q finals                   
                             National Stadium                             
 
Event 310  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 11
==========================================================================
      NAPSAC:   55.69  3/26/2003   Christ Church Primary, Christ Church Pr
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                        59.44   2       
  2 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                    1:00.60   2       
  3 Bayley's Primary School  'A'                        1:00.60   1       
  4 Christ Church Girls  'A'                            1:00.91   3       
  5 St. Giles Primary  'A'                              1:01.47   4       
  6 Luther Thorne Primary  'A'                          1:01.86   3       
  7 Eagle Hall Primary School  'A'                      1:01.87   2       
  8 All Saints  'A'                                     1:02.77   2       
  9 L.T. Gay Memorial Primary  'A'                      1:02.78   1       
 10 St. Christopher's Primary  'A'                      1:02.79   2       
 11 Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary  'A'                     1:02.80   2       
 12 St. Alban's Primary  'A'                            1:02.87   3       
 13 Good Shepherd Primary School  'A'                   1:02.88   3       
 14 Wesley Hall Junior School  'A'                      1:02.89   3       
 15 St. Stephen's Primary School  'A'                   1:02.91   3       
 16 St. Joseph Primary  'A'                             1:03.00   1       
 17 Hillaby/Turners Hall Primary  'A'                   1:03.12   4       
 18 Sharon Primary School  'A'                          1:03.16   1       
 19 Arthur Smith Primary  'A'                           1:03.18   3       
 20 Ignatius Byer Primary School  'A'                   1:03.28   4       
 21 Bay Primary School  'A'                             1:03.31   4       
 22 Deacons Primary School  'A'                         1:03.56   1       
 23 Welches Primary  'A'                                1:03.75   2       
 24 Selah Primary School  'A'                           1:03.80   4       
 25 Hilda Skeene Primary School  'A'                    1:03.83   2       
 26 Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                  1:04.17   3       
 27 Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                      1:05.13   4       
 28 St. Mark's Primary  'A'                             1:05.92   1       
 29 St. Catherine's Primary School  'A'                 1:05.98   4       
 30 St. James Primary School  'A'                       1:08.40   1       
 31 Gordon Walters Primary  'A'                         1:08.59   1