NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License          3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
        The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015        
                 Athletic Championships Zone q finals                  
                           National Stadium                            
 
Event 308  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
=======================================================================
      NAPSAC:   44.82m  3/19/2010   Nashandi Clarke, George Lamming Pri
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Edwards, Serena              St. Giles Primary       41.07m        
      38.46m  41.07m  39.92m                                           
  2 Augustin, Shelanie           Sharon                  36.57m        
      36.57m  32.58m  26.94m                                           
  3 Rouse, Kay'ghun              Bayley's                35.50m        
      35.50m  29.50m  29.90m                                           
  4 Kellman, Tatyana             Half Moon               35.00m        
      31.68m  27.40m  35.00m                                           
  5 Alexander, Diana             St. Paul's Primary      32.98m        
      26.15m  32.98m  29.68m                                           
  6 Boyce, Alana                 Eden Lodge              32.48m        
      27.53m  32.48m  28.46m                                           
  7 Mascoll, Zania               Cuthbert Moore          32.40m        
      32.40m  28.36m  27.26m                                           
  8 Luke, Rickisha               Gordon Greenidge        31.62m        
      31.62m  29.06m  30.87m                                           
  9 Maynard, Shaquanna           All Saints              30.85m        
      29.66m  28.62m  30.85m                                           
 10 Trudge, Alana                Hillaby                 30.60m        
      29.90m  30.60m  28.40m                                           
 11 Hurdle, Torian               Mount Tabor Primary     30.25m        
      26.62m  23.00m  30.25m                                           
 12 Broomes, Malisha             Roland Edwards          30.21m        
      30.21m  24.78m  23.60m                                           
 13 Boyce, Jakeba                All Saints              30.10m        
      30.10m  27.64m  29.00m                                           
 14 Small, Ashonta               Boscobel                29.53m        
      25.70m  29.53m  25.36m                                           
 15 Griffith, Nyobi              St. Alban's Primary     29.00m        
      FOUL  29.00m  21.76m                                             
 16 Bishop, Justina              Bayley's                28.05m        
      27.20m  28.05m  25.92m                                           
 17 Johnson, Xaria               C. F. B.                27.46m        
      20.42m  26.00m  27.46m                                           
 18 Cumberbatch, Gemara          Ignatius Byer           27.43m        
      25.82m  27.43m  23.54m                                           
 19 Burke, Delayna               C. F. B.                27.24m        
      27.24m  22.03m  22.08m                                           
 20 Dates, Ryah                  George Lamming          27.20m        
      27.18m  27.20m  20.63m                                           
 21 Bartlett, Jakyla             St. Christopher         27.12m        
      27.12m  27.10m  25.47m                                           
 22 Hurley, Keann                St. Giles Primary       27.07m        
      27.07m  23.25m  24.36m                                           
 23 Bowen, Regina                Gordon Greenidge        26.77m        
      26.77m  20.52m  26.70m                                           
 24 Morris, Kaniqua              St. Alban's Primary     26.69m        
      24.08m  26.69m  24.02m                                           
 25 Mayers, Shontel              Eden Lodge              25.30m        
      25.30m  23.50m  19.38m                                           
 26 Watts, Kezia                 DaCosta Edwards         24.25m        
      22.26m  19.90m  24.25m                                           
 27 Green, Aliyah                Chalky Mount            23.24m        
      23.24m  21.03m  21.77m                                           
 28 Jordan, Kaleesa              Belmont                 23.16m        
      11.12m  16.14m  23.16m                                           
 29 Forde, Rashona               St. John's Primary      23.06m        
      18.05m  23.06m  FOUL                                             
 30 Forde, Deneisha              St. Catherine's         22.12m        
      22.12m  17.00m  21.73m                                           
 31 Atherley, Eboni              George Lamming          19.77m        
      16.48m  19.77m  16.98m                                           
 32 Fagan, Akeilia               Westbury Primary        16.02m        
      12.08m  12.48m  16.02m