NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License             3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
         The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015          
                   Athletic Championships Zone q finals                   
                             National Stadium                             
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================
      NAPSAC:   1:03.14  3/9/2007    T'Shane Lorde, Hilda Skeene Primary  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Daniel, Yazid                Luther Thorne          1:08.13   1       
  2 Agard, Jay                   Arthur Smith           1:09.56   3       
  3 Newton, Josh                 Bayley's               1:10.58   4       
  4 Parris, Josiah               C. F. B.               1:10.81   3       
  5 King, Akobe                  Milton Lynch           1:10.91   4       
  6 Brewster, Fozlo              St. Cyprian's Boys'    1:11.40   3       
  7 Husbands, Joshua             All Saints             1:11.55   3       
  8 Harmon, Jonathan             West Terrace           1:12.03   2       
  9 Arrindell, Chad              Westbury Primary       1:12.28   2       
 10 Ward, Ty                     Luther Thorne          1:12.74   3       
 11 Pilgrim, Jaquan              St. George Primary     1:12.95   2       
 12 Rogers, Ziko                 St. Stephen's          1:13.85   2       
 13 Browne, Michael              Bay Primary School     1:13.99   4       
 14 Clarke, Kevier               St. Catherine's        1:14.15   2       
 15 Maynard, Adrian              L.T. Gay               1:14.17   1       
 16 Webster, Xavier              St. Luke's             1:14.75   4       
 17 Cumberbatch, O'Neil          Roland Edwards         1:15.16   4       
 18 Brewster, Kaden              Good Shepherd          1:15.82   4       
 19 Taitt-Best, Renico           St. Martin's           1:16.15   1       
 20 Bynoe, Malik                 St. Matthew's          1:16.26   2       
 21 Maxwell, Kevin               St. Giles Primary      1:16.92   4       
 22 Layne, Tyrese                St. Paul's Primary     1:16.95   4       
 23 Greaves, Kimani              Selah                  1:17.52   3       
 24 King, Kyron                  Eden Lodge             1:17.65   3       
 25 Holder, Shemario             St. Elizabeth          1:17.78   1       
 26 Butler, Kemar                Bay Primary School     1:18.87   1       
 27 Bradshaw, Joshua             St. Bernard's          1:18.87   1       
 28 Ramsay, Kishmar              Vauxhall               1:19.10   2       
 29 Holder, Taariq               L.T. Gay               1:23.11   3       
 30 Harewood, Shamari            St. Jude's             1:23.32   2       
 31 Collymore, Joshua            Trinity Acadamy        1:25.15   1