NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License             3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
         The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015          
                   Athletic Championships Zone q finals                   
                             National Stadium                             
 
Event 304  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================
      NAPSAC:   1:06.24  3/30/2009   Tianna Bowen, Wesley Hall            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Applewhaite, Tianna          St. Giles Primary      1:11.28   2       
  2 Downes, Kelescia             Arthur Smith           1:11.87   4       
  3 Nurse, Azariah               Bayley's               1:12.56   3       
  4 Forte, Nu-Biah               Good Shepherd          1:12.70   3       
  5 Adamson, Isha                St. Elizabeth          1:13.51   3       
  6 Alleyne, Shannyah            Hilda Skeene           1:13.66   1       
  7 Boyce, Bryanne               St. Joseph Primary     1:14.14   4       
  8 Clarke, Gabrielle            Hillaby                1:14.37   3       
  9 Carmichael, Loticia          Selah                  1:14.87   4       
 10 Broomes, Asheka              Good Shepherd          1:15.01   4       
 11 Spencer-Layne, Skye          West Terrace           1:15.08   3       
 12 Williams, Sierra             C. F. B.               1:15.80   2       
 13 Harewood, Lanecia            Wesley Hall            1:16.13   1       
 14 Roachford, Danika            Bay Primary School     1:16.87   2       
 15 Blackman, Ashante            Selah                  1:17.08   1       
 16 Blackman, Sheerene           Eagle Hall             1:17.21   1       
 17 Barrow, Rashida              St. Paul's Primary     1:17.24   1       
 18 Fleming, Tonique             West Terrace           1:17.54   4       
 19 Spellen, Tia                 Belmont                1:17.84   3       
 20 Sealy, Ta-Tyanna             Wilkie                 1:17.91   3       
 21 Boyce, Cairo                 Sharon                 1:18.03   2       
 22 Niles, Kishawna              Christ Church Girls    1:18.48   3       
 23 Kirton, Kamilia              Bayley's               1:20.42   4       
 24 O'Neale, Kristen             All Saints             1:20.45   2       
 25 Forde, Deneisha              St. Catherine's        1:21.20   1       
 26 Firebrace, Imani             St. Joseph Primary     1:22.22   1       
 27 Bradshaw, Areana             St. James              1:22.27   4       
 28 Elliot, Ashiya               St. Mark's Primary     1:22.59   1       
 29 Howard, Raissa               St. Stephen's          1:23.31   2       
 30 Carter, Tania                St. John's Primary     1:35.35   2