NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License             3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
         The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015          
                   Athletic Championships Zone q finals                   
                             National Stadium                             
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================
      NAPSAC:   12.90  3/16/2011   Raheem Taitt - Best, St. Martin's Mangr
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Small, Jeremy                People's                 13.82   4       
  2 Redman, Jacobi               Westbury Primary         13.99   4       
  3 Browne, Achilles             St. Stephen's            14.06   2       
  4 Walcott, Jeremiah            Blackman&Gollop          14.07   4       
  5 Phillips, Shae               St. Silas' Primary       14.26   4       
  6 Holder, Tyrease              St. Jude's               14.27   4       
  7 Taitt-Best, Renico           St. Martin's             14.28   4       
  8 Eversley, Shatori            St. Bernard's            14.46   1       
  9 Bartlett, Micaiah            St. Cyprian's Boys'      14.53   2       
 10 Best, Jalanne                Sharon                   14.61   1       
 11 Vanderpool-Nurse, Khalil     C. F. B.                 14.63   3       
 12 Trotman, Shayne              L.T. Gay                 14.63   2       
 13 Brathwaite, Tevin            Bayley's                 14.64   2       
 14 Blades, Shamir               St. Giles Primary        14.76   4       
 15 Grovsnor, Jaleel             Belmont                  14.83   1       
 16 Bruce, Jaden                 Ellerton                 14.89   4       
 17 Garrett, Rison               Hilda Skeene             15.02   3       
 17 Pilgrim, Jaquan              St. George Primary       15.02   3       
 19 Small, Naseer                Mount Tabor Primary      15.06   3       
 20 Collymore, Joshua            Trinity Acadamy          15.07   1       
 21 Georges, Omega               St. Philip Primary       15.13   1       
 22 Bynoe, Adrian                Belmont                  15.20   2       
 23 Atherley, Richem             Reynold Weekes           15.29   2       
 24 McKenzie, Kendi              Grazettes                15.33   3       
 25 Boyce, Ty                    Cuthbert Moore           15.39   1       
 26 Bailey, Rashad               St. James                15.39   1       
 27 Jack, Shawn                  St. Giles Primary        15.40   3       
 28 Ifill, Omarion               Hillaby                  15.41   1       
 29 Trotman, Nakobi              Cuthbert Moore           15.46   3       
 30 Narcisse, Javonni            St. Lucy Primary         16.31   2       
 -- Cumberbatch, Tyreec          Ellerton                    FS   2