NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License                3/16/2015 - 9:47 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015           
                    Athletic Championships Zone q finals                     
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 211  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
==========================================================================   
      NAPSAC:   1:01.01  3/23/2004   Charles F. Broome, Charles F. Broome    
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                    1:03.02   1          
  2 Milton Lynch Primary School  'A'                    1:03.27   4          
  3 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                      1:03.46   2          
  4 Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary  'A'                     1:04.01   4          
  5 St. Alban's Primary  'A'                            1:04.44   4          
  6 Good Shepherd Primary School  'A'                   1:04.46   2          
  7 Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                 1:04.50   1          
  8 St. Stephen's Primary School  'A'                   1:04.89   1          
  9 St. Jude's Primary School  'A'                      1:04.93   3          
 10 Boscobel Primary School  'A'                        1:05.39   2          
 11 Grazettes Primary School  'A'                       1:05.41   3          
 12 Eden Lodge Primary School  'A'                      1:05.43   3          
 13 Hillaby/Turners Hall Primary  'A'                   1:06.27   3          
 14 St. Cyprian's Boys'  'A'                            1:06.37   3          
 15 All Saints  'A'                                     1:06.44   2          
 16 Gordon Greenige Primary  'A'                        1:06.57   2          
 17 St. Matthew's Primary  'A'                          1:06.74   3          
 18 Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                         1:06.87   2          
 19 St. Christopher's Primary  'A'                      1:06.96   2          
 20 Bayley's Primary School  'A'                        1:07.11   1          
 21 Westbury Primary School  'A'                        1:07.17   4          
 22 Ellerton Primary School  'A'                        1:07.18   4          
 23 Arthur Smith Primary  'A'                           1:07.34   1          
 24 Wesley Hall Junior School  'A'                      1:07.83   4          
 25 St. Mark's Primary  'A'                             1:07.85   1          
 26 Luther Thorne Primary  'A'                          1:07.97   1          
 27 Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                  1:08.10   4          
 28 Belmont Primary School  'A'                         1:10.09   3          
 29 Selah Primary School  'A'                           1:10.24   2          
 30 St. Elizabeth Primary  'A'                          1:10.45   1          
 31 Hill Top Preparatory School  'A'                    1:11.33   3          
 32 St. Philip Primary  'A'                             1:14.56   4          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         10        2) Eden Lodge Primary School   8
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School    6        4) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar   5
    5) George Lamming               4        6) Ellerton Primary School     3
    7) West Terrace Primary Schoo   2        8) Hillaby/Turners Hall Prim   1