NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License             3/16/2015 - 9:46 AM
         The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015          
                   Athletic Championships Zone q finals                   
                             National Stadium                             
 
Event 210  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 9
==========================================================================
      NAPSAC:   1:03.39  3/19/2012   St. Stephen's Primary, St. Stephen's 
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 L.T. Gay Memorial Primary  'A'                      1:06.65   1       
  2 St. Giles Primary  'A'                              1:06.85   1       
  3 Mount Tabor Primary  'A'                            1:07.19   6       
  4 Hillaby/Turners Hall Primary  'A'                   1:07.21   5       
  5 Ignatius Byer Primary School  'A'                   1:07.84   1       
  6 Charles F. Broome Primary  'A'                      1:07.86   5       
  7 Luther Thorne Primary  'A'                          1:08.43   4       
  8 St. Matthew's Primary  'A'                          1:08.77   6       
  9 Christ Church Girls  'A'                            1:08.83   4       
 10 West Terrace Primary School  'A'                    1:08.89   6       
 11 Grantley Prescod Memorial Prim  'A'                 1:09.00   2       
 12 St. Christopher's Primary  'A'                      1:09.01   5       
 13 St. Alban's Primary  'A'                            1:09.04   4       
 14 Wesley Hall Junior School  'A'                      1:09.27   5       
 15 Selah Primary School  'A'                           1:09.30   5       
 16 Reynold Weekes Primary  'A'                         1:09.47   3       
 17 Roland Edwards Primary School  'A'                  1:09.91   6       
 18 Boscobel Primary School  'A'                        1:09.92   6       
 19 St. Stephen's Primary School  'A'                   1:09.97   3       
 20 All Saints  'A'                                     1:10.33   4       
 21 St. Silas' Primary  'A'                             1:10.34   4       
 22 Sharon Primary School  'A'                          1:10.37   3       
 23 St. James Primary School  'A'                       1:11.26   1       
 24 Grazettes Primary School  'A'                       1:11.49   2       
 25 George Lamming  'A'                                 1:11.56   3       
 26 Hilda Skeene Primary School  'A'                    1:11.74   3       
 27 St. Paul's Primary  'A'                             1:12.54   5       
 28 St. Bartholomew Primary School  'A'                 1:12.54   2       
 29 Eagle Hall Primary School  'A'                      1:12.64   2       
 30 Hindsbury Primary School  'A'                       1:15.58   2       
 31 St. Elizabeth Primary  'A'                          1:15.67   6       
 32 Half Moon Fort Primary  'A'                         1:15.95   1       
 -- St. Jude's Primary School  'A'                           DQ   4