NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License          3/16/2015 - 9:46 AM
        The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015        
                 Athletic Championships Zone q finals                  
                           National Stadium                            
 
Event 208  Girls Long Jump Under 9
=======================================================================
      NAPSAC:   3.64m  2/25/2014   Skye Spencer-Layne, West Terrace Pri
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Freeman, Kaleisha            St. Lawrence             3.43m        
      2.95m  3.43m  FOUL                                               
  2 Edwards, J'Nia               St. Giles Primary        3.08m        
      3.08m  3.07m  2.93m                                              
  3 Davis, Jahsara               St. Giles Primary       J3.08m        
      2.94m  FOUL  3.08m                                               
  4 Jones, Ebony                 George Lamming           2.95m        
      2.84m  2.95m  2.90m                                              
  5 Howard, Shakayle             Grantley Prescod         2.72m        
      2.72m  2.65m  FOUL                                               
  6 Holder-Rose, Tashala         C. F. B.                 2.68m        
      2.68m  2.42m  2.50m                                              
  7 Cumberbatch, Najanni         West Terrace             2.63m        
      2.63m  FOUL  FOUL                                                
  8 Johnson, Kijana              L.T. Gay                 2.60m        
      FOUL  2.60m  2.35m                                               
  9 Adamson, Niambi              St. Stephen's            2.59m        
      2.27m  2.59m  FOUL                                               
 10 McClean, Stephanie           Westbury Primary        J2.59m        
      2.59m  2.24m  FOUL                                               
 11 Moore, Alissa                Mount Tabor Primary      2.57m        
      2.57m  2.32m  FOUL                                               
 12 Brathwaite, Glenisha         St. Christopher          2.54m        
      2.41m  2.54m  2.19m                                              
 13 Birch, Andavia               Hillaby                  2.53m        
      FOUL  2.49m  2.53m                                               
 14 Watson, Naje'a               Belmont                  2.48m        
      2.48m  2.46m  2.38m                                              
 15 Tull, Kaliah                 St. Catherine's          2.40m        
      2.40m  1.79m  2.32m                                              
 16 Alleyne, Azaria              C. F. B.                 2.34m        
      FOUL  2.34m  FOUL                                                
 17 Rolock, Zariana              Selah                    2.31m        
      2.31m  FOUL  FOUL                                                
 18 Richards, Akera              St. Alban's Primary      2.29m        
      2.11m  FOUL  2.29m                                               
 19 Broome, Tanisha              St. Lucy Primary         2.28m        
      2.28m  2.19m  2.24m                                              
 20 Broomes, Roshelle            Half Moon                2.23m        
      2.17m  2.23m  1.94m                                              
 21 Connell, Ranesha             Deacons                  2.19m        
      2.15m  2.18m  2.19m                                              
 22 Small, Tyesha                St. Silas' Primary       2.18m        
      1.96m  2.13m  2.18m                                              
 23 Holder, Nika                 West Terrace             2.11m        
      2.11m  FOUL  2.08m                                               
 24 Lyght, Brianna               L.T. Gay                 2.08m        
      FOUL  2.08m  FOUL                                                
 25 Griffith, Shania             Bay Primary School       2.06m        
      FOUL  2.06m  1.73m                                               
 26 Nurse, Aakeba                St. Ambrose              1.95m        
      1.67m  1.58m  1.95m                                              
 27 Pilgrim, Nyesha              Christ Church Girls      1.89m        
      1.72m  1.89m  1.75m                                              
 -- Yarde, Trinity               Arthur Smith              FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                 
 -- Hyde, Steveanna              St. Ambrose               FOUL        
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL