NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License                3/16/2015 - 9:46 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015           
                    Athletic Championships Zone q finals                     
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 207  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 9
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC:   50.59m  3/19/2012   Malachi Harris, Deacons                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Bourne, Reynaldo             Bayley's                45.32m              
      31.24m  FOUL  45.32m                                                   
  2 Dallaway, Azahri             West Terrace            39.87m              
      38.01m  39.87m  32.47m                                                 
  3 Bascombe, Adriano            St. Christopher         37.20m              
      37.03m  37.20m  37.12m                                                 
  4 Griffith, Jacobe             St. Philip Primary      37.10m              
      37.10m  35.91m  35.10m                                                 
  5 Reid-Haynes, Sanchez         St. Giles Primary       36.91m              
      33.68m  21.44m  36.91m                                                 
  6 Blenman, Treshad             L.T. Gay                36.76m              
      26.66m  36.76m  25.68m                                                 
  7 Leacock, Carmelo             Trinity Acadamy         35.84m              
      29.27m  FOUL  35.84m                                                   
  8 Callender, David             Bayley's                35.06m              
      29.67m  35.06m  34.62m                                                 
  9 Nurse, Tashawn               West Terrace            33.99m              
      26.75m  33.99m  32.04m                                                 
 10 Forde, Tyler                 St. Stephen's           33.37m              
      26.78m  29.75m  33.37m                                                 
 11 Butcher, Mateo               St. Cyprian's Boys'     33.27m              
      29.48m  31.74m  33.27m                                                 
 12 Agard, Shem                  C. F. B.                33.18m              
      33.18m  28.85m  31.72m                                                 
 13 Walker, Jahiem               All Saints              32.84m              
      27.25m  30.36m  32.84m                                                 
 14 Sargeant, D'Livio            Blackman&Gollop         31.84m              
      26.86m  31.84m  31.30m                                                 
 15 Boyce, Leondre               Milton Lynch           J31.84m              
      30.30m  29.23m  31.84m                                                 
 16 Callender, Azarian           Selah                   31.65m              
      31.65m  21.46m  27.22m                                                 
 17 Carrington, Tyrese           Deacons                 30.55m              
      29.68m  30.55m  28.72m                                                 
 18 Holder, Kamari               Chalky Mount            29.89m              
      24.16m  29.89m  24.13m                                                 
 19 Inniss, Geheim               St. Mark's Primary      29.83m              
      FOUL  FOUL  29.83m                                                     
 20 Jones, Seth                  St. Cyprian's Boys'     29.74m              
      29.74m  28.33m  27.36m                                                 
 21 Graham, Emmanuele            C. F. B.                29.47m              
      27.32m  27.19m  29.47m                                                 
 22 Mc Collin, Nicholas          George Lamming          29.34m              
      19.29m  26.99m  29.34m                                                 
 23 Callender, Lashawn           St. Martin's            29.15m              
      29.15m  27.14m  FOUL                                                   
 24 Marshall, Kodi               St. Mary's Primary      29.08m              
      24.96m  29.08m  25.80m                                                 
 25 Rock, Ky                     Grantley Prescod        29.05m              
      29.05m  27.70m  26.47m                                                 
 26 Ifill, Isaiah                L.T. Gay                28.15m              
      26.61m  28.15m  25.16m                                                 
 27 Cumberbatch, Tremaine        St. James               26.77m              
      26.77m  22.79m  24.71m                                                 
 28 Haynes, Keondre              Luther Thorne           25.57m              
      23.89m  25.57m  23.00m                                                 
 29 Archer, Jermeco              St. Bartholomew         25.28m              
      21.96m  23.76m  25.28m                                                 
 30 Farrell, Rymario             Ellerton                24.75m              
      24.24m  24.75m  24.41m                                                 
 31 Bailey, Nathaniel            St. Ambrose             24.35m              
      24.35m  20.14m  24.31m                                                 
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         10        2) Eden Lodge Primary School   8
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School    6        4) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar   5
    5) George Lamming               4        6) Ellerton Primary School     3
    7) West Terrace Primary Schoo   2        8) Hillaby/Turners Hall Prim   1