NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License                3/16/2015 - 9:46 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015           
                    Athletic Championships Zone q finals                     
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 205  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
      NAPSAC:   13.60  3/4/2002    Leshan Grant, Bayley's Primary            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Addison, Shamari             St. Alban's Primary      14.44   4          
  2 Green, Jayden                Eden Lodge               14.52   4          
  3 Newton, Kevion               Wesley Hall              14.60   4          
  4 Pounder, James               Good Shepherd            15.02   3          
  5 Payne, Ajanie                Ellerton                 15.13   3          
  6 Forde, Amari                 St. Cyprian's Boys'      15.17   2          
  7 Harper, Xavier               George Lamming           15.21   2          
  8 Bellamy, Raedon              West Terrace             15.22   2          
  9 King, Keshaun                Hillaby                  15.23   4          
 10 Cox, Nicholi                 Wilkie                   15.24   3          
 11 McIntosh, Amari              Wilkie                   15.32   2          
 12 Jones, Ayden                 Bayley's                 15.35   3          
 13 Trotman, Ashan               St. Matthew's            15.49   3          
 14 Lopez, Kyree                 Welches Primary          15.57   2          
 15 Parris, Dante                St. Matthew's            15.67   1          
 16 Brathwaite, Shacoby          Grantley Prescod         15.71   3          
 17 Johnson- Rouse, Terrel       St. Jude's               15.79   3          
 18 Springer, Kyron              St. Bartholomew          15.80   3          
 19 Bowen, Jadan                 Deacons                  15.84   4          
 20 Garraway, Azari              St. Alban's Primary      15.88   1          
 21 JnPierre-Greene, Enrico      Reynold Weekes           15.98   4          
 22 Stuart, Ryon                 Boscobel                 15.99   1          
 23 Haynes, Keiron               St. Ambrose              16.00   1          
 24 Browne, Amari                All Saints               16.16   2          
 25 Collymore, Christian         Trinity Acadamy          16.17   1          
 26 Hurdle, Antonia              Arthur Smith             16.38   1          
 27 Gibson, Jefhari              St. Philip Primary       16.43   1          
 28 Ogarro, Jueles               St. Gabriel's            16.48   2          
 29 Trotman, Milan               Hilda Skeene             16.50   4          
 30 Jones, Djimon                Vauxhall                 16.81   2          
 -- Yearwood, Trey               St. Mary's Primary          DQ   4          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         10        2) Eden Lodge Primary School   8
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School    6        4) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar   5
    5) George Lamming               4        6) Ellerton Primary School     3
    7) West Terrace Primary Schoo   2        8) Hillaby/Turners Hall Prim   1