NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License             3/16/2015 - 9:46 AM
         The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015          
                   Athletic Championships Zone q finals                   
                             National Stadium                             
 
Event 204  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================
      NAPSAC:   14.60  3/16/2011   Anika Blackman, BAY                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Griffith, Tonika             L.T. Gay                 15.38   3       
  2 Harewood, Alika              St. Jude's               15.74   4       
  3 Kellman, Zacairee            Hillaby                  15.80   2       
  4 Grazette, Azanna             Eagle Hall               15.83   2       
  5 Gooding, Nakya               Reynold Weekes           15.84   3       
  6 Clarke, Tyresha              St. Giles Primary        15.88   4       
  7 Griffith, Shania             Bay Primary School       15.95   2       
  8 Jones, Ebony                 George Lamming           16.00   1       
  9 Williams, Zarina             St. Elizabeth            16.04   1       
 10 Barnett, Donesha             Luther Thorne            16.08   4       
 11 Applewhaite, Tania           St. Giles Primary        16.10   3       
 12 Cumberbatch-Clarke, Sale     Roland Edwards           16.13   3       
 13 Greenidge-Joseph, Latavi     Bay Primary School       16.26   3       
 14 Bentham, Kerrie-Ann          Hilda Skeene             16.33   3       
 15 Neblett, Zakiya              Grazettes                16.36   3       
 16 Browne, Sharissa             Grantley Prescod         16.38   2       
 17 Phillips, Shadaea            Ignatius Byer            16.39   4       
 18 Phillips, Jakara             St. Silas' Primary       16.39   2       
 19 Boyce, Sienna                All Saints               16.61   2       
 20 Scantlebury, Shaziah         Grazettes                16.68   1       
 21 Hunte, Dashara               St. John's Primary       16.70   1       
 22 Goodridge, Trinity           Hillaby                  16.80   4       
 23 Lashley, Diamond             West Terrace             16.85   3       
 24 Birch, Kaylee                Selah                    16.98   2       
 25 Thompson, Jamara             St. Philip Primary       17.14   1       
 26 King, Jannica                Eagles Academy           17.14   1       
 27 Best, Zhada                  Trinity Acadamy          17.23   1       
 28 Padmore, Jakya               Christ Church Girls      17.31   4       
 29 Phillips, Tishawna           St. Bartholomew          17.45   4