NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License                3/16/2015 - 9:46 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015           
                    Athletic Championships Zone q finals                     
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 203  Boys 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
      NAPSAC:   21.42  3/26/2003   Dario Scantlebury, All Saint's Primary    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Addison, Shamari             St. Alban's Primary      21.81   4  10      
  2 Green, Jayden                Eden Lodge               21.83   4   8      
  3 Newton, Kevion               Wesley Hall              22.25   3   6      
  4 Cox, Nicholi                 Wilkie                   22.43   1   5      
  5 Harper, Xavier               George Lamming           22.73   3   4      
  6 Payne, Ajanie                Ellerton                 22.86   2   3      
  7 Bellamy, Raedon              West Terrace             22.88   2   2      
  8 King, Keshaun                Hillaby                  23.00   4   1      
  9 Forde, Amari                 St. Cyprian's Boys'      23.11   3          
 10 Yearwood, Trey               St. Mary's Primary       23.18   1          
 11 Massiah, Aaron               C. F. B.                 23.34   1          
 12 Bobb, Jacqari                Wilkie                   23.47   2          
 13 Bowen, Jadan                 Deacons                  23.51   2          
 14 Garraway, Azari              St. Alban's Primary      23.78   2          
 15 Bovell, Jethan               St. Martin's             23.84   3          
 16 Jones, Ayden                 Bayley's                 23.94   4          
 17 Haynes, Keiron               St. Ambrose              24.11   1          
 18 Springer, Kyron              St. Bartholomew          24.20   2          
 19 Parris, Dante                St. Matthew's            24.21   4          
 20 Alleyne, Jadon               St. Jude's               24.30   2          
 21 Trotman, Milan               Hilda Skeene             24.33   3          
 22 Trotman, Ashan               St. Matthew's            24.38   3          
 23 Stuart, Ryon                 Boscobel                 24.38   1          
 24 Lopez, Kyree                 Welches Primary          24.39   4          
 25 Dowrich-Roach, Kaden         All Saints               24.47   1          
 26 Webster, Kevin               St. Giles Primary        24.52   4          
 27 Gibson, Jefhari              St. Philip Primary       24.92   1          
 28 Doughlin, Demario            DaCosta Edwards          24.99   3          
 29 Browne, Amari                All Saints               25.33   4          
 30 Alleyne-Maynard, Aiden       Sharon                   25.89   2          
 -- Rock, Joshua                 West Terrace                DQ   3          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         10        2) Eden Lodge Primary School   8
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School    6        4) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar   5
    5) George Lamming               4        6) Ellerton Primary School     3
    7) West Terrace Primary Schoo   2        8) Hillaby/Turners Hall Prim   1