NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License             3/16/2015 - 9:46 AM
         The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015          
                   Athletic Championships Zone q finals                   
                             National Stadium                             
 
Event 202  Girls 150 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================
      NAPSAC:   22.64  3/26/2003   Desiree Joseph, St. Giles Primary      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Griffith, Tonika             L.T. Gay                 22.83   4       
  2 Harewood, Alika              St. Jude's               23.00   3       
  3 Lashley, Diamond             West Terrace             23.52   2       
  4 Barnett, Donesha             Luther Thorne            23.79   3       
  5 Marshall, Kiara              St. Martin's             23.91   3       
  5 Phillips, Ashlee             Mount Tabor Primary      23.91   1       
  7 Clarke, Tyresha              St. Giles Primary        23.92   4       
  8 Kellman, Zacairee            Hillaby                  24.04   2       
  9 St Hill, Taty-Anna           St. Matthew's            24.11   3       
 10 Lorde, Danica                Wesley Hall              24.20   4       
 11 Birch, Kaylee                Selah                    24.43   4       
 12 Goodridge, Trinity           Hillaby                  24.50   1       
 13 Greenidge-Joseph, Latavi     Bay Primary School       24.51   4       
 14 Phillips, Jakara             St. Silas' Primary       24.59   4       
 15 Phillips, Tishawna           St. Bartholomew          24.67   4       
 16 Gooding, Nakya               Reynold Weekes           24.87   2       
 17 Johnson, Kijana              L.T. Gay                 24.88   1       
 18 Burke, Camille               St. Silas' Primary       24.94   3       
 19 Applewhaite, Tania           St. Giles Primary        24.95   3       
 20 Archer, Ariel                Reynold Weekes           24.96   3       
 21 Grazette, Azanna             Eagle Hall               25.01   3       
 22 Bentham, Kerrie-Ann          Hilda Skeene             25.09   2       
 23 Neblett, Zakiya              Grazettes                25.12   2       
 24 Eastmond, Tashawna           Mount Tabor Primary      25.13   4       
 25 Odle-Browne, Dominique       Sharon                   25.14   2       
 26 Roberts, Shania              Christ Church Girls      25.27   1       
 27 Morgan, Kanedra              St. James                25.58   1       
 28 Sukhedo-Mayers, Mckayla      Wesley Hall              25.91   2       
 29 Graham, Dakota               Half Moon                26.22   1       
 30 Best, Zhada                  Trinity Acadamy          26.34   1