NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License                3/16/2015 - 9:46 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015           
                    Athletic Championships Zone q finals                     
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 201  Boys 80 Meter Dash Under 9
==========================================================================   
      NAPSAC:   10.60  2/20/2002   Gary Weekes, St. Winifred's               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Addison, Shamari             St. Alban's Primary      11.82   4          
  2 Newton, Kevion               Wesley Hall              11.95   4          
  3 Green, Jayden                Eden Lodge               12.08   1          
  4 Forde, Amari                 St. Cyprian's Boys'      12.11   2          
  5 Pounder, James               Good Shepherd            12.21   3          
  6 Webster, Kevin               St. Giles Primary        12.25   2          
  7 King, Keshaun                Hillaby                  12.26   4          
  8 Nurse, Tashawn               West Terrace             12.30   2          
  9 Bobb, Jacqari                Wilkie                   12.32   2          
 10 Lopez, Kyree                 Welches Primary          12.34   2          
 11 Yearwood, Trey               St. Mary's Primary       12.44   3          
 12 Cox, Nicholi                 Wilkie                   12.46   1          
 13 Haynes, Keiron               St. Ambrose              12.46   1          
 14 Stanford, Jahdain            Grazettes                12.49   4          
 15 Massiah, Aaron               C. F. B.                 12.53   3          
 16 Nurse, Kriston               Hillaby                  12.55   2          
 17 Dowrich-Roach, Kaden         All Saints               12.60   2          
 18 Payne, Ajanie                Ellerton                 12.68   4          
 19 Moore, Joshua                West Terrace             12.69   3          
 20 Layne, Damani                Milton Lynch             12.72   3          
 21 Wade, Karim                  Grantley Prescod         12.78   3          
 22 Hunte, Jordan                St. Stephen's            12.84   3          
 23 Jones, Ayden                 Bayley's                 12.84   1          
 24 Brathwaite, Shacoby          Grantley Prescod         12.86   4          
 25 Webster, Korey               St. Margaret's           12.88   1          
 26 Garraway, Azari              St. Alban's Primary      12.89   2          
 27 Nicholls, Jashaebe           St. Mark's Primary       12.94   1          
 28 Niles, Zahir                 L.T. Gay                 12.96   4          
 29 Blackett, Caleb              Reynold Weekes           12.99   3          
 30 Ogarro, Jueles               St. Gabriel's            13.07   4          
 31 Quintyne, Jerimiah           Cuthbert Moore           13.22   1          
=============================================================================
                     Men - Under 9 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St. Alban's Primary         10        2) Eden Lodge Primary School   8
    3) Wesley Hall Junior School    6        4) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primar   5
    5) George Lamming               4        6) Ellerton Primary School     3
    7) West Terrace Primary Schoo   2        8) Hillaby/Turners Hall Prim   1