NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License          3/16/2015 - 9:46 AM
        The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015        
                 Athletic Championships Zone q finals                  
                           National Stadium                            
 
Event 105  Boys Tennis Ball Throw Under 7
=======================================================================
      NAPSAC:   33.00m  3/5/2010    Malachi Harris, Deacons Primary    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Codrington, Tejahrie         St. Mark's Primary      30.46m        
      30.46m  24.30m  28.19m                                           
  2 Douglin, Renico              All Saints              27.77m        
      22.22m  26.91m  27.77m                                           
  3 Parris, Justin               L.T. Gay                25.26m        
      24.09m  25.26m  22.47m                                           
  4 Callender, Dwayne            Grantley Prescod        24.69m        
      20.55m  22.90m  24.69m                                           
  5 Davis, Kai                   St. Cyprian's Boys'     24.60m        
      21.74m  24.60m  23.74m                                           
  5 Greene, Lamario              St. Christopher         24.60m        
      24.10m  23.83m  24.60m                                           
  7 Clarke, Nathan               C. F. B.                24.35m        
      20.05m  FOUL  24.35m                                             
  8 Grecia, Ashaun               Hillaby                 24.32m        
      24.32m  FOUL  21.15m                                             
  9 Chase, Devion                Belmont                 24.31m        
      24.31m  21.37m  22.58m                                           
 10 Johnson, Jacobie             Arthur Smith            24.05m        
      18.02m  22.08m  24.05m                                           
 11 Graham, Anderson             Half Moon               23.68m        
      23.68m  19.20m  17.78m                                           
 12 Spratt, Roberto              St. Matthew's           23.65m        
      21.24m  23.65m  16.28m                                           
 13 Barrow, Taigo                All Saints              22.62m        
      21.66m  19.67m  22.62m                                           
 14 Burgess, Kristian            Hilda Skeene            22.37m        
      FOUL  22.37m  20.57m                                             
 15 Benskin, Azary               Good Shepherd           22.32m        
      22.32m  19.52m  19.84m                                           
 16 Toppin, Jaquan               St. Jude's              21.90m        
      21.90m  18.39m  15.09m                                           
 17 Williams, Joshua             St. Giles Primary       21.74m        
      18.33m  21.67m  21.74m                                           
 18 Gittens, Kerwin              St. Margaret's          21.60m        
      17.12m  17.45m  21.60m                                           
 19 Collymore, Tirique           Eden Lodge              21.04m        
      20.20m  21.04m  20.87m                                           
 20 Murray, Cletus               Wesley Hall             20.56m        
      18.04m  19.18m  20.56m                                           
 21 Lewis, Jarad                 St. Stephen's           20.01m        
      17.93m  20.01m  18.34m                                           
 22 Springer-Challenor, Chri     St. Alban's Primary     20.00m        
      17.81m  20.00m  19.18m                                           
 23 Rowe, Jaden                  St. Lawrence            19.76m        
      19.67m  19.76m  18.46m                                           
 24 Hinds, Jahidi                St. Silas' Primary      19.23m        
      FOUL  19.23m  18.63m                                             
 25 Wilson, Sherwin              Hilda Skeene            18.60m        
      18.60m  18.02m  13.07m                                           
 26 Gaskin, Zane                 St. Cyprian's Boys'     17.78m        
      FOUL  17.78m  16.92m                                             
 27 Barton, Keondre              Wilkie                  17.58m        
      17.58m  15.21m  15.25m                                           
 28 Goodridge, Jakari            Ellerton                17.02m        
      16.48m  16.62m  17.02m                                           
 29 Adams, Kristian              St. Jude's              16.65m        
      9.53m  16.65m  FOUL                                              
 30 Simpson, J'Quan              Roland Edwards          15.96m        
      15.96m  15.02m  FOUL