NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License          3/16/2015 - 9:46 AM
        The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015        
                 Athletic Championships Zone q finals                  
                           National Stadium                            
 
Event 103  Boys Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================
      NAPSAC:   1.71m  3/22/2005   Amari Sondatt-Sealy, Luther Thorne  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Williams, Jaquan             Good Shepherd            1.44m        
      1.40m  1.43m  1.44m                                              
  2 Allman, Rashad               Good Shepherd            1.40m        
      1.30m  1.39m  1.40m                                              
  3 Connell-Blades, Shawniko     Selah                    1.36m        
      1.13m  1.15m  1.36m                                              
  4 Belgrave, Dahrion            Milton Lynch             1.35m        
      1.13m  1.33m  1.35m                                              
  5 Anthony, Trevon              Ellerton                 1.33m        
      1.19m  1.29m  1.33m                                              
  6 Mullin, Kaleb                St. Catherine's          1.32m        
      1.32m  1.20m  1.20m                                              
  7 Brathwaite, Nikolai          Chalky Mount             1.30m        
      1.30m  1.29m  1.21m                                              
  8 Cumberbatch, Nathan          St. Giles Primary        1.29m        
      1.10m  1.29m  1.28m                                              
  9 Barrow, Taigo                All Saints               1.26m        
      1.17m  1.20m  1.26m                                              
 10 Chase, Devion                Belmont                 J1.26m        
      1.20m  1.26m  0.95m                                              
 11 Griffith, Dmarquis           Holy Innocents          J1.26m        
      1.26m  0.88m  1.17m                                              
 12 Edwards, Cain                St. Angela's            J1.26m        
      1.05m  1.10m  1.26m                                              
 13 Hinkson, Tyrayo              Bayley's                 1.25m        
      1.06m  1.16m  1.25m                                              
 14 Davis, Akeri                 St. Catherine's          1.23m        
      1.23m  1.23m  1.19m                                              
 15 White, Kai                   West Terrace            J1.23m        
      1.22m  1.23m  1.20m                                              
 16 Collins, Shea                Hill Top                J1.23m        
      1.08m  1.11m  1.23m                                              
 17 Grecia, Ashaun               Hillaby                 J1.23m        
      1.23m  FOUL  1.11m                                               
 18 Best, Jazzair                Blackman&Gollop          1.19m        
      1.19m  1.18m  1.13m                                              
 19 Hadaway, Dashawn             St. Mary's Primary      J1.19m        
      1.14m  1.19m  0.66m                                              
 20 Bishop, Mekel                St. Mary's Primary      J1.19m        
      1.08m  1.19m  1.05m                                              
 21 Burgess, Kristian            Hilda Skeene             1.17m        
      1.17m  1.10m  0.98m                                              
 22 Harbin, Daniel               Arthur Smith             1.16m        
      1.06m  1.16m  1.05m                                              
 23 Scott, Shakori               Hillaby                  1.12m        
      1.12m  1.10m  1.00m                                              
 24 Norville, Thierry            Belmont                  1.11m        
      1.11m  0.96m  0.92m                                              
 25 Moore, Aidan                 Wilkie                   1.08m        
      1.02m  1.08m  1.04m                                              
 26 Greenidge, Zacchaeus         St. Lawrence             1.04m        
      1.01m  0.99m  1.04m                                              
 27 Gaskin, Zane                 St. Cyprian's Boys'      1.03m        
      FOUL  1.03m  1.03m                                               
 28 Bowen, Dacobie               Roland Edwards           1.02m        
      0.89m  1.02m  0.98m                                              
 29 Rowe, Latori                 St. James               J1.02m        
      1.02m  0.65m  0.93m                                              
 30 Gittens, Malachi             Mount Tabor Primary      0.92m        
      FOUL  FOUL  0.92m