NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License                3/16/2015 - 9:46 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015           
                    Athletic Championships Zone q finals                     
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 102  Girls Standing Broad Jump Under 7
=======================================================================      
      NAPSAC:   1.68m  3/19/2012   Skye Spencer-Layne, West Terrace          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Catwell, Brianna             C. F. B.                 1.47m              
      1.34m  1.47m  1.23m                                                    
  2 Best, Deneisha               Christ Church Girls      1.37m              
      1.37m  1.24m  1.29m                                                    
  3 Grant, Janica                Deacons                  1.30m              
      1.24m  1.30m  1.24m                                                    
  4 Moses-Bishop, Caitlyn        Grantley Prescod         1.28m              
      1.18m  1.24m  1.28m                                                    
  5 Brathwaite, Eboni            C. F. B.                 1.27m              
      1.18m  1.27m  1.20m                                                    
  6 Alexus, Mascoll              Hindsbury               J1.27m              
      1.01m  1.09m  1.27m                                                    
  7 Jones-Smith, Jakaria         Belmont                  1.26m              
      1.20m  1.16m  1.26m                                                    
  8 Morris-Buntin, Annikka       Wilkie                  J1.26m              
      1.05m  1.26m  1.06m                                                    
  9 Clarke, Azaria               Christ Church Girls      1.19m              
      1.17m  1.19m  1.11m                                                    
 10 Holder-Atherly, Emilly       St. Giles Primary       J1.19m              
      1.04m  1.19m  1.13m                                                    
 11 Doyle, Mackenzie             St. Paul's Primary       1.18m              
      1.14m  1.18m  FOUL                                                     
 12 Bailey, Dominique            Good Shepherd            1.17m              
      1.09m  1.17m  0.19m                                                    
 13 Graham, Alleyah              Providence               1.16m              
      1.12m  1.16m  0.99m                                                    
 14 Brathwaite, Sinya            Grantley Prescod         1.14m              
      0.98m  1.12m  1.14m                                                    
 15 Sobers, Kaiesha              Belmont                 J1.14m              
      1.14m  0.97m  1.08m                                                    
 16 Oxford, Kiami-rae            Good Shepherd            1.12m              
      1.02m  0.97m  1.12m                                                    
 17 Clarke, Shaliea              St. Christopher          1.11m              
      1.11m  1.07m  1.11m                                                    
 18 Blades, Kaylia               Trinity Acadamy         J1.11m              
      1.11m  0.89m  0.99m                                                    
 19 Alleyne, Teseria             St. Alban's Primary      1.10m              
      0.96m  1.10m  1.10m                                                    
 20 Smith, Kianna                All Saints              J1.10m              
      1.06m  1.02m  1.10m                                                    
 21 Boxill, Deuel                St. Angela's            J1.10m              
      1.01m  0.98m  1.10m                                                    
 22 Straughn, Kenisha            St. Stephen's           J1.10m              
      0.98m  1.10m  0.90m                                                    
 23 Grenidge, Zariah             West Terrace             1.09m              
      1.07m  1.08m  1.09m                                                    
 24 Mullin, Kianna               Vauxhall                J1.09m              
      FOUL  1.09m  1.00m                                                     
 25 Inniss, Jahzara              St. Catherine's          1.05m              
      1.02m  1.01m  1.05m                                                    
 26 Kellman, Shontiazia          Chalky Mount             1.04m              
      0.87m  0.96m  1.04m                                                    
 27 Husbands, Tishara            St. James                1.03m              
      1.03m  0.99m  0.95m                                                    
 28 Layne, Amika                 Westbury Primary        J1.03m              
      0.99m  1.03m  0.92m                                                    
 29 Gittens, Phoebe              Wesley Hall              1.02m              
      1.02m  1.01m  0.99m                                                    
 30 Gill, Shaunte                Ellerton                 1.01m              
      FOUL  0.95m  1.01m                                                     
 31 Fraser, Kayla                Hill Top                 0.97m              
      0.90m  0.94m  0.97m                                                    
 32 Browne, Junella              St. Giles Primary       J0.97m              
      0.83m  0.97m  0.88m                                                    
 33 Alkins, Lanisha              St. Bartholomew          0.91m              
      0.91m  0.81m  0.70m                                                    
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) GRANTLEY PRESCOD MEMORIAL   10        1) St. Matthew's Primary      10
    3) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   8        4) Belmont Primary School      5
    5) Sharon Primary School        3        6) Hindsbury Primary School    2
    7) Providence Elementary        1