NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License             3/16/2015 - 9:46 AM
         The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015          
                   Athletic Championships Zone q finals                   
                             National Stadium                             
 
Event 101  Boys 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================
      NAPSAC:    8.30  3/7/2002    Daquan Marshall, Erdiston Primary      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Scantlebury, Shae-shon       Grazettes                 8.72   4       
  2 Sprock, Dawayne              St. Matthew's             8.74   3       
  3 Ifill, Zion                  St. Cyprian's Boys'       8.78   4       
  4 Best, Jazzair                Blackman&Gollop           8.93   3       
  5 Hinkson, Tyrayo              Bayley's                  8.98   1       
  6 Barker, Tariq                All Saints                8.99   4       
  7 Farrell, Jayden              St. Alban's Primary       9.01   3       
  8 Connell-Blades, Shawniko     Selah                     9.05   4       
  9 clarke, Aiden                Wills                     9.10   3       
 10 Moore, Aidan                 Wilkie                    9.17   1       
 11 Prince, Stephen              Blackman&Gollop           9.18   2       
 12 Williams, Jaquan             Good Shepherd             9.18   4       
 13 Chase, Devion                Belmont                   9.21   4       
 14 Allman, Rashad               Good Shepherd             9.21   2       
 15 Barrow, Taigo                All Saints                9.31   3       
 16 Harbin, Daniel               Arthur Smith              9.37   2       
 17 Gaskin, Zane                 St. Cyprian's Boys'       9.38   2       
 18 Stuart, Emanie               Westbury Primary          9.42   1       
 19 Norgrove, Keidan             Milton Lynch              9.44   4       
 20 Codrington, Tejahrie         St. Mark's Primary        9.53   2       
 21 Cumberbatch, Nathan          St. Giles Primary         9.59   3       
 22 Simpson, J'Quan              Roland Edwards            9.63   3       
 23 Clarke, Nathan               C. F. B.                  9.88   2       
 24 Toppin, Jaquan               St. Jude's                9.94   2       
 25 Maynard, Jawayn              Gordon Walters            9.95   1       
 26 Jones, Shai                  St. Martin's             10.43   1       
 27 Mullin, Kaleb                St. Catherine's          10.48   1       
 28 Callender, Tequon            St. George Primary       11.17   2