NAPSAC-Semi Finals - Organization License                3/16/2015 - 9:46 AM
           The Pine Hill 2015 National Primary Schools - 3/11/2015           
                    Athletic Championships Zone q finals                     
                              National Stadium                               
 
Event 100  Girls 50 Meter Dash Under 7
==========================================================================   
      NAPSAC:    8.40  3/11/2002   Roneisha Carter, St. Giles Primary        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Alleyne, Makel               St. Matthew's             8.95   4  10      
  2 Jones, Sataisia              Wilkie                    9.19   4   8      
  3 Gibson, Kimara               Grantley Prescod          9.41   4   6      
  4 Jones-Smith, Jakaria         Belmont                   9.44   1   5      
  5 Moses-Bishop, Caitlyn        Grantley Prescod          9.51   1   4      
  6 Sealy-Bynoe, Kashia          Sharon                    9.54   4   3      
  7 caddle, malia                Hindsbury                 9.57   3   2      
  8 Graham, Alleyah              Providence                9.57   4   1      
  9 Alexus, Mascoll              Hindsbury                 9.58   2          
 10 Alleyne, Teseria             St. Alban's Primary       9.59   3          
 11 Oxford, Kiami-rae            Good Shepherd             9.60   2          
 12 Brathwaite, Eboni            C. F. B.                  9.61   3          
 13 Reid, Omara                  St. Stephen's             9.63   1          
 14 Catwell, Brianna             C. F. B.                  9.67   1          
 15 Richards, Nakilia            Hilda Skeene              9.68   3          
 16 Kirton, Ariona               West Terrace              9.69   3          
 17 Clarke, Makeela              St. Martin's              9.73   3          
 18 Lashley, Indica              Bay Primary School        9.78   4          
 19 Husbands, Tishara            St. James                 9.83   1          
 20 Alleyne, Toria               Christ Church Girls       9.84   2          
 21 Grant, Janica                Deacons                  10.03   4          
 22 Clarke, Shaliea              St. Christopher          10.26   4          
 23 Lynch, Destiny               St. Matthew's            10.43   1          
 24 Eastmond, Tamaya             Mount Tabor Primary      10.45   2          
 25 Holder-Atherly, Emilly       St. Giles Primary        10.46   2          
 26 Eastmond, Krystal            Hilda Skeene             10.59   2          
 27 Roach, Jahtaja               St. Ambrose              10.93   1          
 28 Haynes, Alicia               Boscobel                 11.16   1          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 7 - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored        
=============================================================================
    1) GRANTLEY PRESCOD MEMORIAL   10        1) St. Matthew's Primary      10
    3) Wilkie Cumberbatch Primary   8        4) Belmont Primary School      5
    5) Sharon Primary School        3        6) Hindsbury Primary School    2
    7) Providence Elementary        1