NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                    25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
            The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016            
                  Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                   
                                     U.W.I                                      
 
Event 502  Girls 600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================      
       PATSY: P 1:47.24  02/03/2010  Jaria Hoyte, Bayley's Primary              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 Kellman-Wall, Kaya           Wilkie                 1:53.80   1  10         
  2 Holford, Jahzara             West Terrace           1:57.41   2   8         
  3 Gulstone, Naja               C. F. Broome           1:58.47   3   6         
  4 Auguste, Tricia              Christ Church Girls    1:58.79   3   5         
  5 Worrell, Jada                St. Stephen's          1:59.52   2   4         
  6 Lynch, McKayla               Eden Lodge             1:59.57   1   3         
  7 Kirton, Kamilia              Bayley's               2:06.09   2   2         
  8 Stevenson, Asha              Wesley Hall Juniors    2:06.94   3   1         
  9 Barrow, Rashida              St. Paul's             2:08.66   1             
 10 Price, Elvisha               St. Christopher        2:10.18   3             
 11 Callender, Akasha            Christ Church Girls    2:10.41   2             
 12 Blackman, Aziza              Bayley's               2:10.90   1             
 13 Mars, Kemara                 L.T. Gay               2:11.48   3             
 14 McCarthy, Stelecia           St. Paul's             2:13.25   3             
 15 Wiltshire, Latalia           Wesley Hall Juniors    2:13.32   1             
 16 Burgess, Lashona             St. Paul's             2:13.37   2             
 17 Bayliss, Daveena             L.T. Gay               2:13.43   2             
 18 King, Abia                   St. Stephen's          2:14.84   1             
 19 Edwards, Naima               Wilkie                 2:14.99   2             
 20 Tudor, Shanna                Wesley Hall Juniors    2:15.69   2             
 21 Lashley, Emma                St. Angela's           2:16.76   2             
 22 Wood, Jendyah                Eden Lodge             2:17.24   2             
 23 Fenty, Abianna               C. F. Broome           2:17.53   1             
 24 White, Makayla               Westbury Primary       2:18.05   1             
 25 Brathwaite, Jakeera          Christ Church Girls    2:18.53   1             
 26 Newton, Kenisha              Bayley's               2:19.14   3             
 27 Nelson, Miracal              Luther Thorne          2:19.80   1             
 28 Hunte, Shaniya               Wilkie                 2:21.13   3             
 29 Russell-Gooding, Kenaiya     West Terrace           2:25.19   1             
 30 Roberts, Azariah             West Terrace           2:26.91   3             
 31 Reid, Sarafina               Westbury Primary       2:27.12   2             
 32 Simmons, Ashlyn              Eden Lodge             2:27.87   3             
 33 Parris, Tyanara              St. Christopher        2:27.98   1             
 34 Gill, Daena                  George Lamming         2:30.36   2             
 35 Alleyne, Acima               C. F. Broome           2:30.37   2             
 36 Clarke, Nitara               Luther Thorne          2:31.26   2             
 37 Davis, Shawnia               George Lamming         2:33.12   1             
 38 Obiora, Frida                St. Stephen's          2:34.86   3             
 39 King, Jessica                George Lamming         2:37.31   3             
 40 Sandiford, Shakora           L.T. Gay               2:42.09   1             
 41 Ward-Roberts, Aaliyah        Luther Thorne          2:56.35   3             
 42 Springer, Shaneil            Westbury Primary       3:02.09   3             
================================================================================
                      Women - Open - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored            
================================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     34        2) West Terrace Primary Scho  24.50
    3) St. Paul's Primary School   23.50     4) Charles F. Broome Primary  20   
    5) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  18        6) Christ Church Girls        16   
    7) St.Stephen's Primary         8        8) George Lamming Primary Sc   6   
    9) Eden Lodge Primary School    5       10) Wesley Hall Juniors         1