NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 409  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
=======================================================================      
       PATSY: P 68.04m  02/03/2010  Renaldo Jean-Baptiste, Luther Thorn      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Worrell, Rashad              St. Stephen's           62.86m   10         
  2 Searles, Chaz                St. Stephen's           59.50m    8         
  3 Morris, Joshua               Wesley Hall Juniors     53.92m    6         
  4 Pitt-Watts, Teon             Milton Lynch            52.80m    5         
  5 Simmons, Michiah             West Terrace            51.28m    4         
  6 Stowe, Tyrese                Luther Thorne           50.82m    3         
  7 Brathwaite, Shamari          Milton Lynch            50.00m    2         
  8 Watson, Dwayne               Luther Thorne           49.87m    1         
  9 Marshall, Jonathan           St. Christopher         49.29m              
 10 Holder, Raheem               Eden Lodge              48.60m              
 11 Francis, Javonne             George Lamming          46.82m              
 12 Mayers, Romaine              Wesley Hall Juniors     45.55m              
 13 Codrington, Gabriel          Bayley's                44.89m              
 14 Jones, Kaleb                 Wilkie                  42.53m              
 15 Forde, Justin                St. Christopher         41.60m              
 16 Williams, Kyle               George Lamming          41.21m              
 17 Marshall, Carlon             Wilkie                  40.40m              
 18 Nurse, Tristan               St. Paul's              40.24m              
 19 Gittens, Shomari             Bayley's                39.93m              
 20 Thorne, Maliq                Westbury Primary        39.91m              
 21 Grazette, Nathan             Westbury Primary        39.33m              
 22 Phillips, Taurean            L.T. Gay                38.33m              
 23 Trotman, Shane               L.T. Gay                38.00m              
 24 Merritt, Jaiden              West Terrace            37.81m              
 25 Green, Kyle                  C. F. Broome            36.46m              
 26 Mallalieu, Alexander         St. Angela's            36.00m              
 27 Ballantyne, Aaron            St. Angela's            32.02m              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St.Stephen's Primary        85        2) Luther Thorne Primary      51
    3) Charles F. Broome Primary   37        4) Wesley Hall Juniors        31
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  25        6) Bayley's Primary School    12
    7) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       10        8) West Terrace Primary Scho   8
    9) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   7       10) Westbury Primary            6
   11) St. Christopher Primary      1