NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 408  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 13
=======================================================================      
       PATSY: P 47.07m  01/03/2011  Nashandi Clarke, George Lamming          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rouse, Kay'ghun              Bayley's                44.02m   10         
  2 Grant, Sanniyah              St. Christopher         39.44m    8         
  3 Worrell, Jada                St. Stephen's           37.06m    6         
  4 Alleyne, Anise               West Terrace            36.24m    5         
  5 Stevenson, Asha              Wesley Hall Juniors     35.83m    4         
  6 Burke, Delayna               C. F. Broome            34.74m    3         
  7 Bryan, Serena                West Terrace            34.62m    2         
  8 Boyce, Alana                 Eden Lodge              34.57m    1         
  9 Lawrence, Kara               C. F. Broome            34.28m              
 10 Holmes, Trinity              Christ Church Girls     33.00m              
 11 Bartlett, Jakyla             St. Christopher         32.93m              
 12 Tudor, Crystal               Westbury Primary        31.39m              
 13 Greaves, Faith               Eden Lodge              30.31m              
 14 Massiah, Taliyah             Wesley Hall Juniors     30.26m              
 15 Parris, Zoe                  St. Stephen's           30.06m              
 16 Stevenson, Arin              St. Paul's              29.65m              
 17 Collymore, Shania            Christ Church Girls     29.10m              
 18 Burgess, Lashona             St. Paul's              28.90m              
 19 Cox, Peaches                 Luther Thorne           28.74m              
 20 Waithe, Dessani              Wilkie                  27.67m              
 21 Murray, Precious             Bayley's                25.33m              
 22 Harper, Tatyana              Westbury Primary        24.65m              
 23 Holder, Sha-Neil             George Lamming          24.42m              
 24 Hinds, Yola                  L.T. Gay                23.89m              
 25 Smith, Alana                 Luther Thorne           23.61m              
 26 Smith, Kyzara                George Lamming          19.95m              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     63.50     2) West Terrace Primary Scho  42
    3) Christ Church Girls         31        4) St. Paul's Primary School  30
    5) St. Christopher Primary     22        6) Charles F. Broome Primary  21
    7) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  18        7) Wesley Hall Juniors        18
    9) St.Stephen's Primary        11       10) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       7
   10) George Lamming Primary Sch   7       12) Eden Lodge Primary School   2
   13) Luther Thorne Primary        0.50