NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 407  Boys Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
       PATSY: P 5.18m  28/02/2012  Jamahl Burke, West Terrace                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Daniel, Yazid                Luther Thorne            4.53m   10         
  2 Taylor, Ethan                C. F. Broome             4.39m    8         
  3 Raphael, Sean                St. Stephen's            4.38m    6         
  4 Browne, Achilles             St. Stephen's            4.36m    5         
  5 Parris, Josiah               C. F. Broome             4.31m    4         
  6 Gilding, Cy                  Milton Lynch             4.26m    3         
  7 Cole, Kai                    Wesley Hall Juniors      4.17m    2         
  8 Rice, Jaron                  St. Christopher          4.04m    1         
  9 Trotman, Shane               L.T. Gay                 4.03m              
 10 Clarke, Shamar               Bayley's                 4.02m              
 11 Grant, Jadan                 Wesley Hall Juniors      4.00m              
 12 Pilgrim, Niko                Milton Lynch            J4.00m              
 13 Redman, Jacobi               Westbury Primary         3.99m              
 14 Croney, Kanye                George Lamming           3.88m              
 15 Thomas, Daniel               Wilkie                   3.80m              
 16 Marshall, Jonathan           St. Christopher          3.78m              
 17 Weekes, Seth                 Luther Thorne            3.73m              
 18 Wickham, Travon              West Terrace             3.72m              
 19 Sealy, Jadan                 West Terrace             3.71m              
 20 Jordan, Terrell              Eden Lodge              J3.71m              
 21 Arthur, Simmal               Bayley's                 3.70m              
 22 Calender-Mayers, Annico      L.T. Gay                 3.67m              
 23 Belgrave, Irvin              Wilkie                   3.65m              
 24 Small, Amani                 George Lamming           3.64m              
 25 Matthews, Jaire              Westbury Primary         3.56m              
 26 Best, Jaden                  St. Paul's               3.52m              
 27 Hadley, Peter                St. Angela's             3.24m              
 28 Roachford, Abraham           St. Paul's               3.22m              
 29 Austin, Lucas                St. Angela's             3.21m              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St.Stephen's Primary        85        2) Luther Thorne Primary      51
    3) Charles F. Broome Primary   37        4) Wesley Hall Juniors        31
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  25        6) Bayley's Primary School    12
    7) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       10        8) West Terrace Primary Scho   8
    9) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   7       10) Westbury Primary            6
   11) St. Christopher Primary      1