NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 406  Girls Long Jump Under 13
=======================================================================      
       PATSY: P 4.40m  28/02/2012  Akayla Morris, Wilkie                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Rouse, Kay'ghun              Bayley's                 4.16m   10         
  2 Forde-Mills, Destiny         West Terrace             3.93m    8         
  3 Fleming, Tonique             West Terrace             3.84m    6         
  4 Carrington, Ke-Anna          Wesley Hall Juniors      3.75m    5         
  5 Mars, Kemara                 L.T. Gay                 3.55m    4         
  6 Goodridge, Trenesha          Wesley Hall Juniors      3.52m    3         
  7 Gulstone, Naja               C. F. Broome             3.50m    2         
  8 Smith, Kishanya              Luther Thorne            3.49m    0.50      
  8 Kirton, Kamilia              Bayley's                 3.49m    0.50      
 10 Stcatherine, Reshawna        St. Stephen's            3.44m              
 10 Parris, Zoe                  St. Stephen's            3.44m              
 12 Fenty, Abianna               C. F. Broome             3.42m              
 13 Weekes, Takiyah              Christ Church Girls      3.38m              
 14 Newton, Destiny              L.T. Gay                 3.36m              
 15 Niles, Kishawna              Christ Church Girls      3.34m              
 16 Bartlett, Jakyla             St. Christopher          3.30m              
 17 Forde-Hinds, Naomi           St. Paul's               3.26m              
 17 Ward, Saskia                 St. Paul's               3.26m              
 19 Corbin, Ashley               Wilkie                   3.25m              
 20 Harper, Nyala                George Lamming           3.21m              
 21 Deshong, Tristal             Westbury Primary         3.17m              
 22 Price, Elvisha               St. Christopher          3.16m              
 23 Burrowes, Abianne            Westbury Primary         3.13m              
 24 Lashley, Emma                St. Angela's             3.12m              
 25 Cumberbatch, Nikita          St. Angela's             3.05m              
 26 Gill, Daena                  George Lamming           2.92m              
 27 Richards, Razaria            Luther Thorne            2.76m              
 28 Singh, Kristina              Eden Lodge               2.69m              
 29 Wood, Jendyah                Eden Lodge               1.92m              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     63.50     2) West Terrace Primary Scho  42
    3) Christ Church Girls         31        4) St. Paul's Primary School  30
    5) St. Christopher Primary     22        6) Charles F. Broome Primary  21
    7) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  18        7) Wesley Hall Juniors        18
    9) St.Stephen's Primary        11       10) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       7
   10) George Lamming Primary Sch   7       12) Eden Lodge Primary School   2
   13) Luther Thorne Primary        0.50