NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 405  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 1:01.35  02/03/2010  Rivaldo Leacock, St. Stephen's Primar   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Nelson-Turton, Darion        Wesley Hall Juniors    1:04.31   2  10      
  2 Daniel, Yazid                Luther Thorne          1:04.58   4   8      
  3 Parris, Josiah               C. F. Broome           1:05.92   1   6      
  4 Maughn, Nyerere              Wilkie                 1:06.99   1   5      
  5 Newton, Josh                 Bayley's               1:07.12   3   4      
  6 Worrell, Rashad              St. Stephen's          1:07.14   3   3      
  7 Taylor, Ethan                C. F. Broome           1:08.53   3   2      
  8 Clarke, Tashaun              Luther Thorne          1:08.61   3   1      
  9 Phillips, Karon              Milton Lynch           1:09.09   4          
 10 Harmon, Jonathan             West Terrace           1:09.26   2          
 11 Callender, Kemal             Milton Lynch           1:09.80   1          
 12 King, Ramon                  L.T. Gay               1:10.21   2          
 13 Ince, Thierry                Wilkie                 1:10.56   4          
 14 Corbin, Thierry              Wesley Hall Juniors    1:10.57   4          
 15 Wickham, Travon              West Terrace           1:11.57   4          
 16 Joseph, Aaron                St. Christopher        1:12.59   1          
 17 Belgrave, Joshua             George Lamming         1:12.82   1          
 18 Layne, Tyrese                St. Paul's             1:14.01   2          
 19 Bovell, Shamarion            Eden Lodge             1:14.85   3          
 20 Holder, Taariq               L.T. Gay               1:15.03   3          
 21 King, Joshua                 St. Christopher        1:15.13   2          
 22 Boyce, Dalante               Bayley's               1:16.82   4          
 23 Forde, Darnel                Eden Lodge             1:17.38   1          
 24 Weekes, Tashawn              Westbury Primary       1:18.56   2          
 25 Newsam, Isaac                George Lamming         1:18.90   4          
 26 Grazette, Nathan             Westbury Primary       1:25.13   1          
 27 Holder, Akeel                St. Paul's             1:35.84   3          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St.Stephen's Primary        85        2) Luther Thorne Primary      51
    3) Charles F. Broome Primary   37        4) Wesley Hall Juniors        31
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  25        6) Bayley's Primary School    12
    7) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       10        8) West Terrace Primary Scho   8
    9) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   7       10) Westbury Primary            6
   11) St. Christopher Primary      1