NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 1:04.14  28/02/2012  Cheyanne Cummins, CCG                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Nurse, Azariah               Bayley's               1:07.38   2  10      
  2 Kellman-Wall, Kaya           Wilkie                 1:08.45   1   8      
  3 Gaillard, Shanaya            St. Christopher        1:09.36   1   6      
  4 Worrell, Jada                St. Stephen's          1:09.62   4   5      
  5 Forde-Mills, Destiny         West Terrace           1:10.20   2   4      
  6 Walrond, Tionce              George Lamming         1:10.56   1   3      
  7 Gulstone, Naja               C. F. Broome           1:10.63   1   2      
  8 Lynch, McKayla               Eden Lodge             1:10.93   2   1      
  9 Parris, Tyanara              St. Christopher        1:11.05   3          
 10 Barrow, Rashida              St. Paul's             1:12.97   3          
 11 Niles, Kishawna              Christ Church Girls    1:13.52   3          
 12 Williams, Sierra             C. F. Broome           1:15.08   4          
 13 Russell-Gooding, Kenaiya     West Terrace           1:16.22   3          
 14 Mars, Kemara                 L.T. Gay               1:16.99   4          
 15 Clarke-Williams, Jasita      Wesley Hall Juniors    1:17.81   1          
 16 Smith, Kishanya              Luther Thorne          1:18.34   2          
 17 Blackman, Aziza              Bayley's               1:19.16   3          
 18 Odle, Shanicka               Wilkie                 1:19.42   4          
 19 Jackson, Jakera              Westbury Primary       1:20.49   3          
 20 Carrington, Tanaiah          L.T. Gay               1:20.51   3          
 21 Kellman, Jaliyah             Luther Thorne          1:23.56   1          
 22 McCarthy, Stelecia           St. Paul's             1:23.76   2          
 23 Obiora, Frida                St. Stephen's          1:24.67   2          
 24 Gittens, Alyssa              Eden Lodge             1:24.80   4          
 25 Gill, Daena                  George Lamming         1:25.76   2          
 26 Browne, Nya                  Christ Church Girls    1:27.29   1          
 27 Cummins, Shania              Westbury Primary       1:36.79   4          
 -- Tudor, Shanna                Wesley Hall Juniors        DNF   4          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     63.50     2) West Terrace Primary Scho  42
    3) Christ Church Girls         31        4) St. Paul's Primary School  30
    5) St. Christopher Primary     22        6) Charles F. Broome Primary  21
    7) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  18        7) Wesley Hall Juniors        18
    9) St.Stephen's Primary        11       10) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       7
   10) George Lamming Primary Sch   7       12) Eden Lodge Primary School   2
   13) Luther Thorne Primary        0.50