NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 403  Boys 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 26.08  01/03/2011  Matthew Clarke, Milton Lynch              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Searles, Chaz                St. Stephen's            26.99   1  10      
  2 Nelson-Turton, Darion        Wesley Hall Juniors      28.06   2   8      
  3 Daniel, Yazid                Luther Thorne            28.09   3   6      
  4 Browne, Achilles             St. Stephen's            28.43   2   5      
  5 Redman, Jacobi               Westbury Primary         29.01   2   4      
  6 Callender, Kemal             Milton Lynch             29.38   4   3      
  7 Parris, Josiah               C. F. Broome             29.41   1   2      
  8 Pilgrim, Niko                Milton Lynch             29.75   3   1      
  9 Maughn, Nyerere              Wilkie                   29.78   1          
 10 Forde, Darnel                Eden Lodge               29.80   3          
 11 Wilkinson, Raekwon           West Terrace             29.83   1          
 12 Francis-Shepherd, Makai      Luther Thorne            29.88   2          
 13 Belgrave, Joshua             George Lamming           29.90   2          
 14 Mayers, Jayden               George Lamming           29.94   4          
 15 Forde, Mykehi                St. Paul's               30.05   4          
 16 Corbin, Thierry              Wesley Hall Juniors      30.10   4          
 17 Taylor, Ethan                C. F. Broome             30.13   2          
 18 Layne, Tyrese                St. Paul's               30.42   3          
 19 Forde, Justin                St. Christopher          30.58   4          
 20 Calender-Mayers, Annico      L.T. Gay                 30.85   3          
 21 Thorne, Maliq                Westbury Primary         30.86   4          
 22 King, Ramon                  L.T. Gay                 31.09   4          
 23 Joseph, Aaron                St. Christopher          31.12   1          
 24 Clarke, Zaki                 Eden Lodge               32.09   1          
 25 Brathwaite, Damar            Bayley's                 32.16   3          
 26 Ince, Thierry                Wilkie                   32.82   3          
 27 Hinds, Brandon               West Terrace             32.83   2          
 28 Brathwaite, Kamili           Bayley's                 33.39   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St.Stephen's Primary        85        2) Luther Thorne Primary      51
    3) Charles F. Broome Primary   37        4) Wesley Hall Juniors        31
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  25        6) Bayley's Primary School    12
    7) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       10        8) West Terrace Primary Scho   8
    9) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   7       10) Westbury Primary            6
   11) St. Christopher Primary      1