NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 27.43  28/02/2012  Cheyanne Cummins, CCG                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Forde-Hinds, Naomi           St. Paul's               28.29   3  10      
  2 Kellman-Wall, Kaya           Wilkie                   29.66   1   8      
  3 Williams, Sierra             C. F. Broome             29.69   1   6      
  4 Nurse, Azariah               Bayley's                 29.82   2   5      
  5 Browne, Nya                  Christ Church Girls      30.24   4   4      
  6 Gaillard, Shanaya            St. Christopher          30.27   4   3      
  7 Fleming, Tonique             West Terrace             30.61   4   2      
  8 Rudder, Naiobi               West Terrace             30.79   3   1      
  9 Stevenson, Asha              Wesley Hall Juniors      30.80   3          
 10 Walrond, Tionce              George Lamming           31.00   2          
 11 Hunte, Rashauna              Bayley's                 31.05   1          
 12 Corbin, Ashley               Wilkie                   31.08   3          
 13 Brackin, Renisha             St. Christopher          31.39   3          
 14 McCarthy, Stelecia           St. Paul's               31.96   2          
 15 Deshong, Tristal             Westbury Primary         32.11   4          
 16 Edwards, Maliah              Wesley Hall Juniors      32.28   1          
 17 Osbourne, Nyasha             Eden Lodge               32.35   1          
 18 Worrell, Rasheana            St. Stephen's            32.45   4          
 19 Cumberbatch, Aria            Luther Thorne            32.50   4          
 20 Smith, Kishanya              Luther Thorne            32.72   3          
 21 Greaves, Julie               Eden Lodge               32.76   3          
 22 Welch, Radivie               L.T. Gay                 32.95   2          
 23 Carrington, Tanaiah          L.T. Gay                 33.43   1          
 24 Parris, Zoe                  St. Stephen's            33.89   1          
 25 Phillips, Melissa            Christ Church Girls      34.44   2          
 26 Gilkes, Makeah               George Lamming           35.24   4          
 27 Burrowes, Abianne            Westbury Primary         37.48   2          
 -- Burke, Delayna               C. F. Broome                DQ   2          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     63.50     2) West Terrace Primary Scho  42
    3) Christ Church Girls         31        4) St. Paul's Primary School  30
    5) St. Christopher Primary     22        6) Charles F. Broome Primary  21
    7) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  18        7) Wesley Hall Juniors        18
    9) St.Stephen's Primary        11       10) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       7
   10) George Lamming Primary Sch   7       12) Eden Lodge Primary School   2
   13) Luther Thorne Primary        0.50