NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 401  Boys 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 12.75  01/03/2011  Jamahl Burke, West Terrace                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Searles, Chaz                St. Stephen's            13.27   2  10      
  2 Browne, Achilles             St. Stephen's            13.94   1   8      
  3 Yearwood, Christoph          Luther Thorne            14.00   1   6      
  4 Nelson-Turton, Darion        Wesley Hall Juniors      14.01   4   5      
  5 Trotman, Shane               L.T. Gay                 14.19   3   4      
  6 Browne, Nicholas             C. F. Broome             14.28   4   3      
  7 Redman, Jacobi               Westbury Primary         14.30   2   2      
  8 Pilgrim, Jakoda              Milton Lynch             14.44   2   1      
  9 Belgrave, Joshua             George Lamming           14.48   1          
 10 Straker, Nathan              Eden Lodge               14.50   4          
 11 Forde, Mykehi                St. Paul's               14.51   4          
 12 Phillips, Karon              Milton Lynch             14.51   3          
 13 Daisley, Raniko              Luther Thorne            14.53   2          
 14 Vanderpool-Nurse, Khalil     C. F. Broome             14.53   1          
 15 Mayers, Jayden               George Lamming           14.57   4          
 16 Brathwaite, Kye              St. Christopher          14.62   3          
 17 Harmon, Jonathan             West Terrace             14.72   4          
 18 Haynes, Jason                L.T. Gay                 14.73   1          
 19 Forde, Justin                St. Christopher          14.79   4          
 20 Alexander, Zachary           Wesley Hall Juniors      14.79   2          
 21 Wray-Chandler, Shaquan       Wilkie                   14.85   3          
 22 Cummins, Javon               Bayley's                 14.93   2          
 23 Thorne, Maliq                Westbury Primary         15.00   3          
 24 Wilkinson, Raekwon           West Terrace             15.07   1          
 25 Clarke, Shamar               Bayley's                 15.18   3          
 26 Roachford, Abraham           St. Paul's               15.61   1          
 27 Forde, Darnel                Eden Lodge               15.78   3          
 28 Ince, Thierry                Wilkie                   16.24   2          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) St.Stephen's Primary        85        2) Luther Thorne Primary      51
    3) Charles F. Broome Primary   37        4) Wesley Hall Juniors        31
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  25        6) Bayley's Primary School    12
    7) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       10        8) West Terrace Primary Scho   8
    9) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY   7       10) Westbury Primary            6
   11) St. Christopher Primary      1