NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Under 13
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 13.30  01/03/2011  Ranicha Sargeant, Wesley Hall Juniors     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Forde-Hinds, Naomi           St. Paul's               14.07   2  10      
  2 Nurse, Azariah               Bayley's                 14.25   3   8      
  3 Browne, Nya                  Christ Church Girls      14.62   1   6      
  4 Niles, Kishawna              Christ Church Girls      14.72   4   5      
  5 Walrond, Tionce              George Lamming           14.79   1   4      
  6 Gibson, Miracle              L.T. Gay                 14.95   2   3      
  7 Fleming, Tonique             West Terrace             15.07   1   2      
  8 Gaillard, Shanaya            St. Christopher          15.18   3   1      
  9 Corbin, Ashley               Wilkie                   15.35   1          
 10 Williams, Sierra             C. F. Broome             15.36   2          
 11 Russell-Gooding, Kenaiya     West Terrace             15.39   3          
 12 Burke, Delayna               C. F. Broome             15.40   4          
 13 Price, Elvisha               St. Christopher          15.58   4          
 14 Welch, Radivie               L.T. Gay                 15.65   1          
 15 Ward, Saskia                 St. Paul's               15.66   4          
 16 Forde, Abrianna              Luther Thorne            15.72   3          
 17 Richards, Razaria            Luther Thorne            15.84   4          
 18 Hernandez, Dexsica           St. Stephen's            15.88   1          
 19 Mayhew, Katira               Westbury Primary         15.93   1          
 20 Marcelin, Hashian-Nika       Wilkie                   15.93   4          
 21 Osbourne, Nyasha             Eden Lodge               16.07   2          
 22 Greaves, Julie               Eden Lodge               16.20   3          
 23 Carrington, Ke-Anna          Wesley Hall Juniors      16.31   2          
 24 Burrowes, Abianne            Westbury Primary         16.32   4          
 25 Gilkes, Makeah               George Lamming           16.35   4          
 26 Rouse, Kay'ghun              Bayley's                 16.87   2          
 27 Cumberbatch, Nikita          St. Angela's             17.49   2          
 28 Williams, Tonia              St. Stephen's            18.78   3          
 -- Goodridge, Trenesha          Wesley Hall Juniors         DQ   3          
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 13 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     63.50     2) West Terrace Primary Scho  42
    3) Christ Church Girls         31        4) St. Paul's Primary School  30
    5) St. Christopher Primary     22        6) Charles F. Broome Primary  21
    7) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  18        7) Wesley Hall Juniors        18
    9) St.Stephen's Primary        11       10) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.       7
   10) George Lamming Primary Sch   7       12) Eden Lodge Primary School   2
   13) Luther Thorne Primary        0.50