NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 309  Boys Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
=======================================================================      
       PATSY: P 53.00m  02/03/2010  Kevon Hall, Eden Lodge Primary           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Smith, Mikkel                St. Stephen's           49.58m   10         
  2 Maradore, Jaden              Wesley Hall Juniors     46.35m    8         
  3 Rogers, Ziko                 St. Stephen's           46.13m    6         
  4 Corbin, Akodi                Milton Lynch            45.43m    5         
  5 Brathwaite, Dajahree         Bayley's                44.25m    4         
  6 Clarke, Raquan               Wilkie                  43.96m    3         
  7 Currency-Barnett, Edwin      Wesley Hall Juniors     42.88m    2         
  8 Bascombe, Adriano            St. Christopher         42.17m    1         
  9 Blackman, Tariq              George Lamming          41.41m              
 10 Dallaway, Azahri             West Terrace            41.40m              
 11 Pinder, Ramero               C. F. Broome            40.82m              
 12 Forde, Josiah                West Terrace            40.78m              
 13 Yarde, Kenai                 Westbury Primary        40.30m              
 14 Burgess, Kobe                St. Paul's              39.78m              
 15 Forde, Romario               Eden Lodge              39.62m              
 16 Boyce, Leondre               Milton Lynch            38.90m              
 17 Mayers, Tashawn              St. Christopher         37.72m              
 18 King, Tyrese                 Westbury Primary        37.00m              
 19 Griffith, Christyion         George Lamming          36.90m              
 20 Belle, Shaquan               Bayley's                36.40m              
 21 Belle, Haniel                C. F. Broome            33.84m              
 22 Callender, Jalen             Luther Thorne           33.53m              
 23 Blenman, Treshad             L.T. Gay                31.21m              
 24 Edghill, Jaedon              Luther Thorne           29.78m              
 25 scott, Dawayne               L.T. Gay                29.44m              
 26 Valere, Joshua               St. Angela's            21.20m              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     74        2) Wesley Hall Juniors        54
    3) St.Stephen's Primary        47        4) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  32
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  22        6) Eden Lodge Primary School  20
    7) Charles F. Broome Primary   11        8) Westbury Primary            7
    9) St. Christopher Primary      3       10) Luther Thorne Primary       2
   11) West Terrace Primary Schoo   1