NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 308  Girls Cricket Ball Throw Under 11
=======================================================================      
       PATSY: P 40.09m  28/02/2012  Kaeria Holligan, SEP                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Johnson, Xaria               C. F. Broome            32.03m   10         
  2 Edwards, Sian                Bayley's                31.57m    8         
  3 Sivers, Adisha               West Terrace            29.00m    6         
  4 Stuart, Jana                 Bayley's                28.41m    5         
  5 McClean, Stephanie           Westbury Primary        27.18m    4         
  6 Nelson, Rakayla              St. Stephen's           26.55m    3         
  7 Dujon, Renesha               Wesley Hall Juniors     25.59m    2         
  8 Warde, Damesha               Eden Lodge              25.00m    1         
  9 Cumberbatch, Najanni         West Terrace            24.18m              
 10 Kirton, Leshaunda            St. Christopher         24.06m              
 11 Jordan, Shavon               Eden Lodge              24.02m              
 12 Rouse-Hoyte, Denisia         Wesley Hall Juniors     23.90m              
 13 Johnson, Ciara               St. Paul's              23.03m              
 14 Atherly, Eboni               George Lamming          22.77m              
 15 Thompson, Sharita            St. Stephen's           22.60m              
 16 Beckles, Annalee             Wilkie                  22.27m              
 17 Pilgrim, Nyesha              Christ Church Girls     21.48m              
 18 Patrick, Shania              Luther Thorne           20.67m              
 19 Waldron, Aaliyah             C. F. Broome            19.89m              
 20 Smith, Nya-Imani             Luther Thorne           19.68m              
 21 Burrows, Devika              St. Christopher         19.34m              
 22 Griffith, Lajontia           Westbury Primary        17.78m              
 23 Smith, Jalyka                George Lamming          16.80m              
 24 Marshall, Kenya              St. Paul's              16.26m              
 25 Codrington, Nadia            L.T. Gay                16.17m              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) West Terrace Primary Schoo  78        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  41
    3) Wesley Hall Juniors         38        4) St.Stephen's Primary       31
    5) Bayley's Primary School     28        6) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.      22
    7) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  18        8) Eden Lodge Primary School   9
    9) Westbury Primary             4       10) Christ Church Girls         2
   10) Luther Thorne Primary        2