NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 307  Boys Long Jump Under 11
=======================================================================      
       PATSY: P 4.40m  02/03/2010  Jamahl Burke, West Terrace                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Duncan, Daniel               Bayley's                 4.55mP  10         
  2 Newton, Kevion               Wesley Hall Juniors      4.06m    8         
  3 Downey, Edward               Milton Lynch             3.88m    6         
  4 Pinder, Ramero               C. F. Broome             3.83m    5         
  5 Massiah, Aaron               C. F. Broome             3.81m    4         
  6 Grant- Bennett, Mikhail      St. Stephen's           J3.81m    3         
  7 Callender, Jalen             Luther Thorne            3.80m    2         
  8 Layne, Damani                Milton Lynch             3.78m    1         
  9 King, Kezzione               Westbury Primary         3.69m              
 10 Hutchinson, Chaz             St. Christopher          3.67m              
 11 Belle, Shaquan               Bayley's                 3.61m              
 12 Bellamy, Raedon              West Terrace            J3.61m              
 13 Cumberbatch, Kabili          L.T. Gay                 3.60m              
 14 Leach, Khobi                 Wilkie                   3.57m              
 15 Hazelwood, Malachi           St. Stephen's            3.55m              
 16 Crichlow, Aquan              Luther Thorne            3.54m              
 17 Stoute, Xavier               Wesley Hall Juniors     J3.54m              
 18 Henry, Alex                  George Lamming          J3.54m              
 19 Lorde, Charldon              St. Christopher          3.38m              
 20 Watson, Zedan                L.T. Gay                 3.37m              
 21 Yard, Zachary                St. Angela's             3.10m              
 22 Fontanelle, Jhkari           George Lamming           3.05m              
 23 Brewster, Gabrielle          St. Paul's               2.68m              
 24 Payne, Joshua                Eden Lodge               2.49m              
 25 Seraphin, Mekhi              Eden Lodge               2.12m              
 -- Dallaway, Azahri             West Terrace              FOUL              
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     74        2) Wesley Hall Juniors        54
    3) St.Stephen's Primary        47        4) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  32
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  22        6) Eden Lodge Primary School  20
    7) Charles F. Broome Primary   11        8) Westbury Primary            7
    9) St. Christopher Primary      3       10) Luther Thorne Primary       2
   11) West Terrace Primary Schoo   1