NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 306  Girls Long Jump Under 11
=======================================================================      
       PATSY: P 4.12m  06/03/2009  Cristanna McConney, Lawrence T. Gay       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Husbands, Tamika             Wesley Hall Juniors      3.64m   10         
  2 Spencer-Layne, Skye          West Terrace             3.45m    8         
  3 Collymore, Zatari            Wilkie                   3.43m    6         
  4 Griffith, Kalia              Bayley's                 3.38m    5         
  5 Armstrong, Keandra           Bayley's                 3.36m    4         
  6 Hunte, Zakaiya               C. F. Broome             3.33m    3         
  7 Morris, Tiana                L.T. Gay                 3.26m    2         
  8 Bryan, Anya                  Wesley Hall Juniors      3.25m    1         
  9 Hunte, Sage                  St. Stephen's            3.10m              
 10 Alleyne, Azaria              C. F. Broome             3.07m              
 11 Brathwaite, Larissa          Luther Thorne            3.01m              
 12 Walkes, Jasmine              St. Angela's             2.99m              
 13 Jones, Ebony                 George Lamming           2.98m              
 14 Deane, Chelsie               St. Paul's              J2.98m              
 15 Pilgrim, Nyesha              Christ Church Girls      2.93m              
 16 Agard, Talia                 St. Stephen's           J2.93m              
 17 Johnson, Kijana              L.T. Gay                 2.86m              
 18 Best, Hannah                 St. Christopher         J2.86m              
 19 Atherly, Eboni               George Lamming           2.84m              
 20 Wharton, Emilee              Luther Thorne            2.80m              
 21 Layne, Ciara                 Wilkie                   2.69m              
 22 Worrell, Kiarra              Eden Lodge               2.68m              
 23 Douglas, Lynelle             Christ Church Girls      2.64m              
 24 Sealy, Jasmine               St. Angela's             2.47m              
 25 Roach, Zaniyah               Eden Lodge               2.36m              
 26 Brathwaite, Glenisha         St. Christopher          2.32m              
 27 Yarde, Jutonia               Westbury Primary         2.30m              
 -- Holford, Jahzara             West Terrace              FOUL              
 -- Greenidge, Kenja             St. Paul's                FOUL              
 -- Williams, Sydney             Westbury Primary          FOUL              
=============================================================================
                    Women - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored       
=============================================================================
    1) West Terrace Primary Schoo  78        2) Charles F. Broome Primary  41
    3) Wesley Hall Juniors         38        4) St.Stephen's Primary       31
    5) Bayley's Primary School     28        6) L.T. Gay Memorial Pr.      22
    7) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMARY  18        8) Eden Lodge Primary School   9
    9) Westbury Primary             4       10) Christ Church Girls         2
   10) Luther Thorne Primary        2