NAPSAC National Stadium - Site License                 25/02/2016 - 10:09 PM
          The Pine Hill 2016 National Primary Schools - 16/02/2016           
                 Athletic Championships PATSY CALLENDER Zone                 
                                    U.W.I                                    
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Under 11
==========================================================================   
       PATSY: P 1:06.11  02/03/2010  Fabian Leon, Eden Lodge                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Duncan, Daniel               Bayley's               1:08.50   3  10      
  2 Rogers, Ziko                 St. Stephen's          1:09.36   2   8      
  3 Belle, Shaquan               Bayley's               1:09.68   4   6      
  4 Edmund, Lamario              Wesley Hall Juniors    1:10.85   4   5      
  5 Greene, Jayden               Eden Lodge             1:11.01   3   4      
  6 Stoute, Jean-Luc             Wilkie                 1:12.50   4   3      
  7 Massiah, Aaron               C. F. Broome           1:12.57   3   2      
  8 Callender, Terriek           Wilkie                 1:13.08   1   1      
  9 Layne, Damani                Milton Lynch           1:15.01   2          
 10 Seraphin, Mekhi              Eden Lodge             1:15.24   2          
 11 Thompson, Ethan              Milton Lynch           1:15.45   4          
 12 Dottin, Davion               St. Christopher        1:15.47   4          
 13 Burgess, Kobe                St. Paul's             1:15.51   1          
 14 Herbert, Damario             Wesley Hall Juniors    1:15.75   1          
 15 Dallaway, Azahri             West Terrace           1:15.93   1          
 16 Moore, Jaron                 Luther Thorne          1:16.61   2          
 17 Harris, Kenrian              L.T. Gay               1:16.95   3          
 18 Proverbs, Jashawn            St. Stephen's          1:17.93   3          
 19 Kirton, Kriston              C. F. Broome           1:18.15   1          
 20 Williams, Ajani              West Terrace           1:19.38   2          
 21 Christopher, Dashawn         George Lamming         1:21.85   4          
 22 Bynoe, Rashon                Luther Thorne          1:22.32   4          
 23 Yarde, Kenai                 Westbury Primary       1:25.50   3          
 24 Cumberbatch, Kabili          L.T. Gay               1:26.49   1          
 25 Brewster, Gabrielle          St. Paul's             1:29.17   3          
 26 King, Kezzione               Westbury Primary       1:30.73   1          
=============================================================================
                    Men - Under 11 - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored         
=============================================================================
    1) Bayley's Primary School     74        2) Wesley Hall Juniors        54
    3) St.Stephen's Primary        47        4) WILKIE CUMBERBATCH PRIMAR  32
    5) Milton Lynch Primary Schoo  22        6) Eden Lodge Primary School  20
    7) Charles F. Broome Primary   11        8) Westbury Primary            7
    9) St. Christopher Primary      3       10) Luther Thorne Primary       2
   11) West Terrace Primary Schoo   1